nbrank,desc

30 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Lal Kuan, Greater_noida Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In K S Green Villas, Chipiyana Buzurg For Sale In Chipiyana Buzurg

Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In K S Green Villas, Chipiyana Buzurg For Sale  In Chipiyana Buzurg1/9
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat In Greenview Apartment For Sale In Chipiyana Buzurg

Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Greenview Apartment For Sale  In Chipiyana Buzurg

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Lal Kuan

Grand Trunk Rd, near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Crema Tower For Sale In Crossings Republik

ABESIT Campus Rd Near ABESIT GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Akvs Surya Heights For Sale In Chipiyana Buzurg

AKVS Surya Heights  Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chipiyana Buzurg

standalone building, Crossings Republic Rd near ABES Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Babujee Building For Sale In Chipiyana Buzurg

Ram Shyam Colony Rd, near Maharaja Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Apartment Type
22
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Renowned Srishti For Sale In Crossings Republik

Renowned Srishti  Crossings Republik,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Renowned Srishti, Crossings Republik For Sale In Crossings Republik

Renowned Srishti, Crossings Republik  Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,045 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lal Kaun

Standalone building, Sanjay Nagar near Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.15 Crores
₹17,875 per sq.ft.
4.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gagan Enclave For Sale In Lal Kuan

Gagan Enclave  Gagan Enclave, Amrit Nagar, Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Asg Apple 7 For Sale In Nh-24

ASG Apple 7  NH-24, Dundahera, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Srishti For Sale In Lotus Srishti

Lotus Srishti  crossing republic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chipiyana Buzurg

Standalone building, A102 AshiyanaGardenChipyanaBUZURGGHAZIABAD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

4+ BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mascot, Crossings Republik For Sale In Crossings Republik

Mahagun Mascot, Crossings Republik  Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹10,403 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,124 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mascot For Sale In Crossing Republik Mall

Mahagun Mascot  NH 24 Bye Pass, Dundahera, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Enclave, Chipiyana Bujurg Road For Sale In Chipiyana Bujurg Road

Om Sai Enclave, Chipiyana Bujurg Road  Om Sai Enclave, Chipiyana Bujurg Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mahagun For Sale In Crossings Republik

Paramount Symphony, near Pizza Hut | Crossing Republic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,637 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Symphony , Crossings Republik For Sale In Crossings Republik

Paramount Symphony , Crossings Republik  Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Symphony Panorama For Sale In Crossings Republik

Paramount Symphony Panorama  Paramount Symphony Panorama
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹77,220 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jbs Krishna Vatika For Sale In Nai Basti Dundahera

JBS Krishna Vatika  Nai Basti Dundahera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kingson Green Villa For Sale In Panchsheel Greens 2

Kingson Green Villa  Kingson Green Villa Rd, Greater Noida West, Yusufpur, Panchsheel Greens 2, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Assotech The Nest Tower E For Sale In Dundahera

Assotech The Nest Tower E  Dundahera, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Royale For Sale In Galaxy Royale ,phase-2(tower C Vrindavan,club) Sector 16c, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009

GALAXY ROYALE   Sector 16C, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek The Royal Cliff For Sale In Crossings Republik

Prateek The Royal Cliff  Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,961 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Electric training centre without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Electric training centre, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Electric training centre?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Electric training centre.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Electric training centre?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Electric training centre is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Electric training centre?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Electric training centre. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!