nbrank,desc

45 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Block D, Greater_noida Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 36

standalone building, NH-25, Pocket, near Ivory hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 36
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Sahkari Awas Apartment For Sale In Pi I & Ii

Paras Sahkari Awas Apartment  Sector 137 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹10,144 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paras Sahkari Awas Apartment For Sale  In Pi I & Ii1/2
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat In Limra Sunshine For Sale In 37 Sector

Limra Sunshine Apartment 7 floor flat no.G1 near ASquare mall secter 73 noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,868 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Golf Links The Suites, Sector 27, Greater Noida For Sale In Greater Noida

Near delta 1 metro station,Pari Chowk,Greater Noida-201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
2.0 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Green Meadows For Sale In Sector Pi-1

Eldeco Green Meadows  Eldeco Green Meadows, Sector Pi, Pi I & II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,019 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Green Meadows For Sale In Sector Pi-1

Eldeco Green Meadows  Eldeco Green Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,681 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Suites For Sale In Sector-27

Block B, near Godrej Golf Links Project Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Godrej Golf Links

Godrej Golf Links
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links Suites For Sale In Godrej Golf Links

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Godrej Golf Link For Sale In Sector 27

Sector 27 , Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,676 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Link For Sale In Sector 27, Noida

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherMedia VillageClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  GAUR ATULYAM, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  J-1974, 18th floor, Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,769 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  OMICRON I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹11,697 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I For Sale In Omicron I

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,089 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  Gaur Atulyam Omicron I Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In 690 For Sale In Godrej Golf Links, Greater Noida

godrej gold links
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,676 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omricon 1

gaur atulyam  omricon 1, GAUR ATULYAM, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron 1

GAUR ATULYAM  Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Golf Flink For Sale In Sector 27

REP -1 , Sector 27 , Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Ultimo For Sale In Omicron 3

Migsun Ultimo  Omicron 3, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Ultimo, Omicron Iii For Sale In Omicron Iii

Migsun Ultimo, Omicron III  OMICRON III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Greno complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Greno complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Greno complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Greno complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Greno complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Greno complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Greno complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Greno complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!