nbrank,desc

36 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near 4th T Block East, Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Ahmed Manzil For Sale In Jayanagar

4th Block near Jayanagar BDA Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ahmed Manzil  For Sale  In Jayanagar1/14
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Complex For Sale In Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

Gokulam Complex  Kanakpura road, Kuvempu Nagar Main Rd, Vasant?, Vallabha Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gokulam Complex For Sale  In  Kanakapura Road, Bangalore
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, 4th Block, near Jayanagar Shopping Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat In Gurudatta Utopia For Sale In Jayanagar Metro Station

804, 27th Cross Road,,7th block, jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Flat In Sri Gururaj Utopia For Sale In Yediyur Bus Stop

YEDIYUR LAKE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,831 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Om For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Hari Om  2nd Cross Rd Nanjappa Layout, Jalahalli Village, Near Ashwath Katte Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Shubham Dreams For Sale In Jayanagar 7th Block

Shubham Dreams  26/27, 3rd Cross Rd, Jayanagar 6th Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.56 Crores
₹12,190 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/68
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Peninsula Heights For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
11 Crores
₹28,205 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pallava Terrace Apartments For Sale In Jayanagar

Pallava Terrace Apartments  Pallava Terrace Tata Silk Farm, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,381 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK Flat In Apranji For Sale In Jayanagar

Jaya Nagar, Near VIVANT GOLD DIAMONDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jai Sai Mansion Jp Nagar For Sale In Jai Sai Mansion Building

25th makn 9th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Luxuria, Jayanagar, Bangalore For Sale In Jayanagar, Bangalore

Balaji Luxuria, Jayanagar, Bangalore  26, 9th Cross Rd, 2nd Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,830 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Dwarakamai Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

13/1, Vysya Bank Colony, TMC Layout, 1st Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Sahara Residency Apartments Basavanagudi For Sale In Khazi Street

Beside Jamia Masjid Islamabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sampada Residency For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,017 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Flat In Peninsula Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

17th Main Rd, Marenahalli, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹28,497 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,860 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Varahee Residecy Apartment For Sale In Banashankari Metro Station

Maharaja agrasen hospital near by
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,845 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Rahmath Regency For Sale In Jayanagar

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Meadows Bsk 2nd Stage For Sale In Yarab Nagar Main Road

SLV Meadows BSK 2nd stage   34th cross yarabnagar Bsk 2nd stage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹13,448 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Green Orchards For Sale In Jayanagar

green orchards   2-3, BHEL Officers Layout, SR Krishnappa Garden, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

standalone building, Tilak Nagar near Sagar Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Basavanagudi Dr Omer Sherif Road For Sale In Dr Omer Sherif Rd

Dr Omer Sherif Road, Basavanagudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹11,518 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar,

Standalone Building, Store Street, near S.L.V Ragigudda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Oakyard Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Oakyard Apartment  9th block , east end rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.9 Crores
₹15,526 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/50
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Oakyard Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Oakyard Apartment  OAKYARD APARTMENT, Tilak Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, ??????? 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹15,526 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jayanagar th block without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jayanagar th block, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jayanagar th block?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jayanagar th block.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jayanagar th block?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jayanagar th block is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jayanagar th block?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jayanagar th block. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!