nbrank,desc

31 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 16B, Greater_noida Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Floor For Sale In Roza Jalalpur Village

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vihaan Floor For Sale  In Roza Jalalpur Village1/7
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Roza Yakubpur

Standalone building, Greno celebration hotel , sector 16B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹53,333 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Roza Yakubpur1/14
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Heritage Height For Sale In Noida Extension, Noida

Vaibhav Heritage Height  Vaibhav Heritage Height, GH -01D, West, Sector 16, ?????? ?????, ?????? ?????, ??????, ????? ?????? 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ratan Pearls For Sale In Sector-16

Ratan Pearls  Sector-16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Apartment In Ratan Pearls For Sale In Panchsheel Greens 2

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,093 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ratan Pearls

Sector 16 B near ek murti chawk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,831 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Kabinos Apartment For Sale In Sector 16

victory ama near Panchsheel Greens Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Noida Extension, Noida

Panchsheel Greens 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,383 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Radhey Krishna Casa Greens1 For Sale In Roza Yakubpur

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,396 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16b

Panchsheel Greens  Back to Gaur Streen Mall close to Super tech eco village 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chipiyana Buzurg

Standalone building, A102 AshiyanaGardenChipyanaBUZURGGHAZIABAD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Strategic Royal Court For Sale In Sector 16b

Strategic Royal Court  JF65+83J Sector 16b, Panchsheel Greens 2 Greater Noida, Ghaziabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.84 Crores
₹9,919 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Royal Court For Sale In Panchsheel Greens 2

Royal Court   905 Gulshan Bellina Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Heritage For Sale In Chapraula

shree sai heritage   Tyagi petrol pump, Modern Railway City Road, Chhapraula, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.5 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadState Bank of India GAUR CITY GR NOIDA WESTEK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat In Casa Green 1 For Sale In Casa Greens 1

Casa Greens Block-A1, CASA GREENS, Panchsheel Green, Ithaira, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,899 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Victoryone Amara For Sale In Sector 16c

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Ajnara Legarden For Sale In Ithaira

Ajnara.Le Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Emenox La Solara For Sale In Sector-16

Emenox La Solara  panchsheel greens 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,860 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nirala Aspire For Sale In Sector 16

Nirala Aspire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

4+ BHK Apartment In Nirala Aspire For Sale In Sector 16

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Aspire For Sale In Sector 16

Nirala Aspire  NIRALA ASPIRE, GH-03, Sector 16, Panchsheel Greens 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Spring Meadows For Sale In Noida Extension Greater Noida West

Techzone 4
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Aasiyana Mansion For Sale In Noida Extension Greater Noida West

Aasiyana mansion street 2 near modern public school Noida extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le-garden For Sale In Ajnara Le Garden

Ajnara Le-Garden  Near Ek Murti Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.9 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
55,537/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Plot no without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Plot no, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Plot no?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Plot no.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Plot no?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Plot no is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Plot no?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Plot no. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!