nbrank,desc

39 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Senthamizh Nagar, Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Amutha Apartment For Sale In Mambakkam

Amutha Apartment  vandalur kelambakkam road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,956 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amutha Apartment For Sale  In Mambakkam1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Biulding For Sale In Sithalapakkam

vijay avenue, near Mayfield School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Biulding For Sale  In Sithalapakkam1/7

4 BHK Flat In Shree Dhakshina Murthy Homes For Sale In Sithalapakkam

vijay avenue, near Mayfield School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In R For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Sankarapuram near Mayfield School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Blossom Apartments, Dream Park 12th Street,, Sithalapakkam For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Blossom Apartments, Dream Park 12Th Street,, Sithalapakkam  600126, Sankarapuram, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,432 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Green Flats For Sale In Sharon's Home Stay

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Teamsquare Apartment For Sale In Arasankazhani, Sithalapakkam

Arasankalani, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119, India Lat, Lon: 12.884743, 80.205638
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Flat In Nest Lobelia For Sale In Perumbakkam

Nest Lobelia V5QqQ+VRX Jaya Nagar Main Rd, Perumbakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,843 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Flat In Haseen Flats For Sale In Perumbakkam

Jayanagar Sithalapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Athi Homes For Sale In V5rr+3x8, Jaya Nagar 2nd St, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600131, India

Athi Homes  jayanagar 1st street, indira nagar, perumbakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Venus Colony Rd, NEAR SUNLIGHT APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Sankara, Sithalapakkam For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Near Amudha Delight Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹5,431 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Flat In Medows Apartments For Sale In Perumbakkam

Perumbakkam sekaran mall near global hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹7,622 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Color Castle For Sale In Perumbakkam

Color Castle  Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,375 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Bollineni Hillside For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Block 35, Bollineni Hillside Bscpl Bollineni Hillside Block-36b 600119, Nookampalayam, Arasankalani, Sithalapakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 60
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Color Avenue, Perumbakkam For Sale In Perumbakkam

Color Avenue, Perumbakkam  colors avenue Cheran Nagar near Gleneagles Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86.8 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
49,748/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Saradeuz Olympus, Perumbakkam For Sale In Saradeuz Olympus

3rd cross street, Perumbakkam main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Saraduez Paradise For Sale In Saradeuz Paradise

SARADUEZ PARADISE   A405, Saradeuz paradise appartment, Gandhi society road, Nookampalayam Rd, Nookampalayam, Arasankalani, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600131, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Saradeuz Tulip For Sale In Perumbakkam

Saradeuz Tulip, Nookampalayam Road, Nesamani Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Plaza Elite Acres For Sale In Perumbakkam

Plaza Elite Acres  Ottiyambakkam, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,981 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: EgatturClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Color Gates For Sale In Perumbakkam

Color Gates  Inside Casa Grande Avalon, Perumbakkam, Chennai - 100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Oxygen By Urban Tree For Sale In Perumbakkam

Pushkin Street, Off Gandhi Nagar Society Main Road, Nookampalayam Rd, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,065 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Oxygen By Urban Tree For Sale In Perumbakkam

Arasankalani,Oxygen by Urban Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,460 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Oxygen By Urban Tree For Sale In Perumbakkam

Oxygen by Urban Tree  Oxygen Apartment, Pushkin St, Off, Gandhi Nagar Society Main Road, Arasankalani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,660 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Senthamizh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Senthamizh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Senthamizh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Senthamizh nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Senthamizh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Senthamizh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Senthamizh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Senthamizh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!