nbrank,desc

203 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near 14th Avenue, Greater_noida Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In 14th Avenue Gaur City 2 For Sale In Gaur City 2, Greater Noida West, 14th Ave, Gaur City 2, Chipyana Khurd Urf Tigri, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India

14th Avenue Gaur City 2  Sector 16C, Noida Extention, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹8,482 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 14th Avenue Gaur City 2 For Sale  In Gaur City 2, Greater Noida West, 14th Ave, Gaur City 2, Chipyana Khurd Urf Tigri, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Flat In 14th Avenue Gaur City 2 For Sale In Gaur City 2

14th Avenue Gaur City 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 14th Avenue Gaur City 2 For Sale  In Gaur City 21/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In 14th Avenue For Sale In Gaur City 2

14th avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,187 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Gaur City 4th Avenue For Sale In 14th Avenue Road

14th avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In 14th Avenue For Sale In Chipyana Khurd

Gaur City 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Future Homes For Sale In Dudheshwar Enclave

UG-02, (without roof rights), Plot No. 1204, Future Homes, Gali No. 10, Dudheshwar Enclave, Gram Chipyana Khurd, Tehsil Dadri, District Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh – 201009. ?
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,695 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Apartment For Sale In Gaur City 2

Ashiana Apartment  Noida Rd near Sri Dudheshwar Nath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,533 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Plaza , Gaur City 2 For Sale In Gaur City 2

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,357 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Galaxy Plaza , Gaur City 2 For Sale In Gaur City 2

Galaxy Plaza , Gaur City 2  Future homes Studio, Gaur City 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Vvip Homes For Sale In Sector 16c

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vvip Homes For Sale In Ghaziabad

Gaur City 2 Rd, Gaur City 2, Greater Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,807 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vvip Homes For Sale In Gaur City 2

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,789 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Olympia For Sale In Sector16c

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In 12th Avenue For Sale In Gaur City 2

12th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,057 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Vvip Homes For Sale In Gautam Budh Nagar

VVIP Homes  Gautam Budh Nagar , Gaur city 2, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Royale For Sale In Gaur City 2

Galaxy Royale   Galaxy Royale Gaur City 2 Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In 12th Avenue For Sale In Gaur City 2

12th avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,531 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Palm Olympia For Sale In Gaur City 2

Plot No, GH-02, near Kisan Chowk, Sector 16C, Gaur City 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
South-East
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gaur City 14th Avenue Phase 2 For Sale In 14th Avenue

14th Ave, Gaur City 2,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,362 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In 14th Avenue For Sale In Gaur City 2

14th Avenue Gaur City 2 NEAR Bebbe Di Rasoi- Delhi NCR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raksha Addela Gaur City 2 For Sale In Gaur City 2

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gaur City 14th Avenue Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 4

Gaur City 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,629 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 14th Avenue For Sale In Chipyana Khurd Urf Tig

Gaur City 14th Avenue  Gaursons Hi Tech 4th Avenue, Sector 4 Noida Extension, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,576 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In 14th Ave For Sale In Gaur City 2

Gaur City 2, Ghaziabad, Chipyana Khurd Urf Tigri, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,357 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 14th Avenue For Sale In Gaur City 2

gaur city 14th avenue  Greater Noida W Rd, Gaur City 1 near Gaur City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,424 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tower o without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tower o, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tower o?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tower o.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tower o?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tower o is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tower o?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tower o. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!