nbrank,desc

50 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kalyani Vista, Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Esteem Heritage Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Esteem Heritage Apartments  Esteem Heritage Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹9,352 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Esteem Heritage Apartments For Sale  In J. P. Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Flat In Rk Blossoms, J. P. Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar 5th Phase

#24, 15th Main, 17th C Cross Rd, 5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rk Blossoms, J. P. Nagar For Sale  In Jp Nagar 5th Phase1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Petals For Sale In Jp Nagar

Pariwar Petals  H Cross Rd 5th Phase, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Orchid Apartments For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

Sai Orchid Apartments  4th Cross Rd, Venkatadri Layout, Amalodbhavi Nagar, Panduranga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,980 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Hermitage For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Opal For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sumukha Opal  Sumukha Opal Apartment 15th, Main, 17th C Cross Rd, 5th Phase, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Spring Annexe For Sale In J P Nagar

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,113 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Pruthvi Classic Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

17th A Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Indus Paradise For Sale In Wilson Garden,

Indus Paradise  14th Main Rd, Lakkasandra, Lakkasandra Extension, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Silver Homes For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Silver Homes, 22nd Main, 18th Cross, J P Nagar 5th Phase, 5th Phase, Nagaraja Garden, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sa Heights For Sale In Bommanahalli

SA Heights  Sagar Layout, Devarachikkanahalli Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,690 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 5

Rose Garden Road, JP Nagar Phase 5, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Green Forest Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Himagiri Green Forest Apartments  1st Cross Rd, Silver Oak St, Vinayaka Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Rs Exotica Apartment Jp Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Arakere, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Varalaxmi Paradise For Sale In Uttarahalli

Varalaxmi Paradise  WG3X+43P, Uttarahalli Hobli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpatharu Silver Oak 2 For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Kalpatharu Silver Oak 2  2nd main, Near Brigade Palmsprings
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,019 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Palace For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Mahaveer Palace  Ramaiah Garden, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,949 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Stone Hills For Sale In J. P. Nagar

DS Max Stone Hills  HSR Layout, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Chamundi Emerald For Sale In Btm Layout

Chamundi Emerald  Chamundi Emerald, Industrial Area, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Anjanadri Sunrise For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Anjanadri Sunrise  JP Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹10,986 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In M R Suraksha Residency For Sale In J P Nagar 6th Phase

M R Suraksha Residency  27th Main 18th Cross A R Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Flat In Jan Jeeva For Sale In Btm Layout

BTM Layout 2nd Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,510 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Rs Pramukha Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

RS Pramukha Apartments  Pramukha Apartment near j p nagar 7th phase near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sri Sai Enclave, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Om Sri Sai Enclave, J. P. Nagar  7th phase 5th cross ,bob colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Krishna For Sale In Jp Nagar

Life Mastery Academy,91Spring Board, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vmware software india private limited without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vmware software india private limited, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vmware software india private limited?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vmware software india private limited.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vmware software india private limited?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vmware software india private limited is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vmware software india private limited?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vmware software india private limited. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!