nbrank,desc

35 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Chauganpur, Greater_noida Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Interior Residency For Sale In Knowledge Park V

Chauganpur Near DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Interior Residency For Sale  In Knowledge Park V
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Krystal Floors For Sale In Hf36 Pp4, Chauganpur, Knowledge Park V, Khera Choganpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India

Krystal floors  knowledge park V
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹5,690 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Krystal Floors For Sale  In Hf36 Pp4, Chauganpur, Knowledge Park V, Khera Choganpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India1/8
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

1 BHK Apartment In Krystal Floors For Sale In Knowlege Park V

Krystal Floors  HF36+PP4, Chauganpur, Knowledge Park V, Khera Choganpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

2 BHK Flat In J S Roop For Sale In Chauganpur

Knowledge Park V near BSF Campus Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,979 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vks Radha Kunj For Sale In Knowledge Park V

Vks radha kunj  the millennium school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Imperia H2o Residency For Sale In Knowledge Park 5

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,176 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Imperia H2o Residency For Sale In Knowledge Park V

Imperia H2O Residency  Tusiana Village, Knowledge Park V near Yotta Data Center Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Imperia H2o Residency, Knowledge Park 5 For Sale In Knowledge Park 5

Imperia H2O Residency, Knowledge Park 5  Knowledge Park 5, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,176 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Imperia H2o Residency For Sale In Knowledge Park V

Imperia H2O Residency  Plot No 44-45, Chauganpur, Knowledge Park V, Greater Noida, Tusyana, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Rudransh Green Vista For Sale In Jalpura

Paramount Golforeste
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Ace City For Sale In Ace City Noida Extension

Ace City  Near police chowki, bisrakh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Ace City For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ace City For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Ace City   B-2512, Ace City Noida Extension, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹3,926 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ace City Noida For Sale In Jalalpur

Ace City Noida  Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,420 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Ace City For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

B-2512, Ace City Noida Extension, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,922 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ace City For Sale In Sector 1

ACE CITY  Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Sector 1

aminadabad near ace city Ace City Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ace City For Sale In Sector 1

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ace City Noida For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

K301, West, Ace City Noida Extension, Sector 1, sector-01, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Floors For Sale In Jalpura

Heritage Floors  Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹4,276 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

2 BHK Flat In Ace City For Sale In Sector 1

ACE CITY Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ncr Monark For Sale In Sector 1

ncr monark  near ace city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.12 Lacs
₹8,290 per sq.ft.
51,077/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Elite Homes, Jalpura For Sale In Jalpura

Krishna Elite Homes, Jalpura  Sector 1, Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,095 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Noida Extention

Krishna Elite Homes  Sector 1, Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,738 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

1 BHK Flat In Rudra Palace Heights For Sale In Jalalpur

Rudra palace heights K1003, Ace City Noida Extension, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Yatharth hostels without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yatharth hostels, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Yatharth hostels?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yatharth hostels.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Yatharth hostels?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yatharth hostels is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Yatharth hostels?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yatharth hostels. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!