nbrank,desc

4 - House for Sale in Chromepet , Chennai - NoBroker

4 BHK House For Sale In Chromepet

Independent House, Hasthinapuram, Rukumani amman st, Near Venkatraman Nagar Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Chromepet
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In 61, Mc Nagar, Hasthinapuram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600064, India

Independent House, MC Nagar, Near Sri Bavani Periyapaliyath Amman Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹21,496 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In 61, Mc Nagar, Hasthinapuram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600064, India1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

1 BHK House For Sale In Chromepet

Independent House, Hastinapuram Main Rd, near Kumaran Kundram Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,147 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Chromepet

Independent House, Dr Rajendra Prasad Rd Hasthinapuram near KL MAHAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹21,154 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Chrompet

Independent House, Hasthinapuram Main Rd, Near Saviour Jesus Matriculation Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Chrompet1/4
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Chromepet

Independent House, Hasthinapuram main rd near Saviour Jesus Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Chromepet1/4
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Chromepet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Independent House, Chitlapakkam main rd near Bharat Petroleum Petrol Pump , AMBIKA OIL AGENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Independent House, saradambal street ,muthulaksmi nagar , near Nilgiris Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In 2a, Subramaniam St

Independent House, near MADRAS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY ANNA UNIVERSITY, MIT Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In Subramaniam Street

Independent House, Nehru Nagar near Digital Marketing Online Courses - Digital Media Marketing Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK House For Sale In 2, Maruthi Nagar, Bhavani Nagar, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600064, India

Independent House, hasthinapuram near Ram Aanjaneyar Temple, h
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Sembakkam

Independent House, Thirumalai Nagar Hastinapuram, Near - Shri Ponniamman Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadAirport

2 BHK House For Sale In Chromepet

Independent House, Hastinapuram Main Rd, Near Zion Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sembakkam

Independent House, Thirumalai Nagar near zion school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sembakkam

Independent House, Bhavananthiyar 1st Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹19,722 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar

Independent House, Rajakilpakkam, Sembakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sivasakthi Water Wash

Independent House, sadasivam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹9,100 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Sembakkam

Independent House, radha krishnan street, mariyamman kovil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sembakkam

Independent House, Kamarajapuram, MINDS Skill Development Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sembakkam

Independent House, Tharakeswari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sembakkam

Independent House, Velachery Main Rd, near M.A.V School of Swimming
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Sembakkam

Independent House, Velachery Main Rd, Near M.A.V School of Swimming
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In W592+fwq, Sembakkam, Rajakilpakkam, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Independent House, Panjappur Bus treminal . Trichy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Independent House, Alavattam Koil St near Arulmigu Sri Alavattamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Independent House, Alavattamman Temple Rd, Rajakilpakkam, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Sembakkam

Independent House, Jolen Hospital - Multispecialty Hospital in Sembakkam (300m) -- Alpha International School (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,607 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Sembakkam

Independent House, Vaigai Street,near MAV School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,741 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Hasthinapuram?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Hasthinapuram are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Hasthinapuram, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Hasthinapuram, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Hasthinapuram will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Hasthinapuram?

Currently, there are 4 independent houses for sale by owners in Hasthinapuram. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Hasthinapuram?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Hasthinapuram, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Hasthinapuram efficient and convenient.