nbrank,desc

4 - House for Sale in Tiruvottiyur , Chennai - NoBroker

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Dr Kalaignar Nagar 5th near Vasantha Hospital and Novica Fertility Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,935 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,235 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Tiruvottiyur1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurVandana HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)Emaar Avenues

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruvottiyur

Independent House, Gandhi Nagar near Vasantha Hospital and Novica Fertility Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Thiruvottiyur1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Kargil Nagar near E.C.I Praise Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurVandana HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

1 BHK House For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Rajaji Nagar Near Vasantha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,823 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurVandana HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)Manali Market

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Kalaignar Nagar near Ranjima Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurVandana HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)

1 BHK House For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, kargil nagar,near government quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,778 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Tiruvottiyur1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Saravana Nagar, near Annai Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Annai Gangai Amman Nagar, near Kali Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Sathya moorthi nagar THIRUVOTTRIYUR chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Mukilan St near Narayana party hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Ramaswami Mudaliyar Nagar near Vivekananda Nursery and Primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK House For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Balakrishna Nagar near C.S.I Jubilee Church, Kargil Vetri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹2,133 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK House For Sale In Thiruvottiyur

Independent House, Annai Gangai Amman Nagar, Rajaji Nagar, near CSI church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Rajaji nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Rajaji nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Rajaji nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Rajaji nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Rajaji nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Rajaji nagar?

Currently, there are 4 independent houses for sale by owners in Rajaji nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Rajaji nagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Rajaji nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Rajaji nagar efficient and convenient.