nbrank,desc

3 - House for Sale in Sector 116 , Noida - NoBroker

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 116

Independent House, sector 116 near Grand Vilas & Sorkha Community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,261 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 1161/6
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector116

Independent House, BR-04, near OYO LIFE NOD542 - PG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
7.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector116
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 116

Independent House, Sorkha, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 near Grand Vilas & Sorkha Community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 117

Independent House, Shree Krishna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 77

Independent House, Prateek inner rd Prateek Wisteria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 771/5
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 117

Independent House, Hardev Niwas near Jeena Sikho Lifecare Ltd Ayurvedic Hospital Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Kulesra

Independent House, Madhuvan Vihar near DSR SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹3,483 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeGolden palms gymFelix Hospital
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sorkha

Independent House, FNG Road.Electricity Station Sorkha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaMotherhood Hospital - NoidaNoida Sector 51

1 BHK House For Sale In Sorkha

Independent House, Sector 115, near Sec 115 Electric Sub Station Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Sorkha

Independent House, Sorkha, near Radiant Academy Jr. High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaMotherhood Hospital - Noida

2 BHK House For Sale In Sorkha

Independent House, HCH5+VGF, Sorkha Village Rd, near shaheed bhagat singh market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,539 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumMotherhood Hospital - Noida

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sector 116?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Sector 116 are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Sector 116, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Sector 116, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Sector 116 will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Sector 116?

Currently, there are 3 independent houses for sale by owners in Sector 116. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Sector 116?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Sector 116, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Sector 116 efficient and convenient.