nbrank,desc

1 - House for Sale in Sector 78 , Noida - NoBroker

3 BHK House For Sale In Kulesra

Independent House, Madhuvan Vihar near DSR SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹3,483 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeGolden palms gymFelix Hospital
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 104

Independent House, Hanuman Vihar, near JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd. - Ram Trading Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,755 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Baraula, near Shri Hanuman Dham ???? ?????? ???
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Rajput Colony,Baraula near Shiv Shakti Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹2,747 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
4,005 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Hindon Vihar

Independent House, gali no. 17, hindon vihar, sec-49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, block e near Center City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

1 RK House For Sale In Baraula

Independent House, Jhariya colony, near gopi gernal store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹5,55,556 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
144 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, near pana gas school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 77

Independent House, Prateek inner rd Prateek Wisteria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Baraula, NEAR L.R.S. MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,477 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Baraula, near KCS Public Inter college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Baraula, near New bal bharti public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,107 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, natthu colony near ssc public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,601 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, rajput colony near ghar ka khana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Baraula, Sector 49

Independent House, Rajput Colony, Natthu Colony near S.S.C Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Rajput colony, near Umen Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,799 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,315 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Baraula, near Bhumiya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹7,084 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,670 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector116

Independent House, BR-04, near OYO LIFE NOD542 - PG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
7.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, D Block near Vikram Collection
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Rajput Colony, , Near New Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,777 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Baraula near Ankit Memorial Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 116

Independent House, sector 116 near Grand Vilas & Sorkha Community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,261 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 116

Independent House, Sorkha, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 near Grand Vilas & Sorkha Community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, H Block Road near sector 49 police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Sector 41 near Prayag Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹11,230 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,918 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, D Block, Sector 50 near State Bank of India BAROLA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,375 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sector 78?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Sector 78 are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Sector 78, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Sector 78, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Sector 78 will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Sector 78?

Currently, there are 1 independent houses for sale by owners in Sector 78. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Sector 78?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Sector 78, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Sector 78 efficient and convenient.