nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 78 , Noida below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sector 78 below 60 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Sikka Karmic Greens For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sikka Karmic Greens For Sale  In Sector 78
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartments For Sale In Sector 76

Near Sector 76 metro station noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartments For Sale  In Sector 761/7
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, Golden Wings, Street no. 17 near India Post Office Branch Barola
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 491/8
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Evergreen Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

Near Hindon Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Antriksh Kanball For Sale In Sector 77

Antriksh Kanball Block-L
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

standalone Building, Baraula near New bal bharti public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,426 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

Baraula near Regenta Central Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,911 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi East Avenue Grand For Sale In Dadri

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,321 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Rawat House For Sale In Sector 101

RAWAT HOUSE   Dadri Main Road Near Skyhight Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,809 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Orange Heights For Sale In Sector 49

Orange Heights  Near The S D Vidya School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Residency For Sale In Sector 49

Golden Residency  Golden Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Residency For Sale In Shrinath Enclave

Golden residency  Sector 49 Near Sd Vidya School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Homes For Sale In Sector 87

isha homes  Naya Gaon Near Rudraksha Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Shiv Mandir Rd ,near SD Vidya School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 78 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 78, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 78?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 78 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 78?

Properties available in Sector 78 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 78?

To determine property prices in Sector 78, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.