nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 50 , Noida below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sector 50 below 60 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Isha Homes For Sale In Sector 87
isha homes Naya Gaon Near Rudraksha Nursing Home
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Orange Heights For Sale In Sector 49
Orange Heights Near The S D Vidya School
Under Loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Golden Residency For Sale In Sector 49
Golden Residency Golden Residency
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Golden Residency For Sale In Shrinath Enclave
Golden residency Sector 49 Near Sd Vidya School
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49
Independent House, Shiv Mandir Rd ,near SD Vidya School
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Sector 51
Kendriya Vihar Kendriya Vihar, Sector 51
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹14,458 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 51
Standalone Building, GALI 1, Hoshiyarpur, Hoshiarpur Village, Near S.R. Public School
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹13,580 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 75
Standalone Building, Gardenia Gateway, near Spectrum Metro Mall
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,604 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49
Standalone Building, Golden Wings, Street no. 17 near India Post Office Branch Barola
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Parking
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartments For Sale In Sector 76
Near Sector 76 metro station noida
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49
standalone Building, Baraula near New bal bharti public school
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,426 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Provica Dream Velly For Sale In Sector 72
Sector 51 Metro station near Block A,
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
87 m from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Parkend Apartment For Sale In Sector-72
Parkend Apartment Sarfabad Village, Block A, Sector 72, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Park End For Sale In Sector73
Sarfabad near Park Avenue Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
87 m from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Provica Dream Valley For Sale In Provica Dream Valley Apartment
Noida Sector 72
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
87 m from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Evergreen Apartment For Sale In Sector 49
Near Hindon Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi East Avenue Grand For Sale In Dadri
Prithvi East Avenue Grand Near Barola
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,321 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 49
Baraula near Regenta Central Noida
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,911 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sikka Karmic Greens For Sale In Sector 78
Sikka Karmic Greens Sector 78
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 50 without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 50, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 50?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 50 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 50?
Properties available in Sector 50 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 50?
To determine property prices in Sector 50, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.