nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Sector 50,Noida - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Sector 50

2 BHK Apartment In Amarpali For Sale In Sector 76

amarpali   F Block,near Sector 76 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amarpali  For Sale  In Sector 761/11
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Leisure Park For Sale In Techzone 4

Amrapali leisure Park  Amrapali Leisure Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,755 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Leisure Park For Sale  In Techzone 4

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Groves For Sale In Marsur

Palm Groves  Palm Groves Apartment Rd, Marsur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹10,031 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 70

Standalone building, NEAR Sector 50 Metro Station, Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
0.3 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Assotech Sandal Suites For Sale In Sector 135

Not under loan₹
₹93.62 Lacs
₹9,602 per sq.ft.
₹53,657/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Assotech Sandal Suites For Sale  In Sector 135
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Silicon City For Sale In Sector 76

Amrapali Silicon City  Amrapali Silicon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amarpali Silicon City For Sale In Sector 76

Amarpali Silicon City  Amarpali Silicon City, Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Krystal Height For Sale In Ace City

Krystal height  Ace City Noida Extension near Ncr Monarch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Baraula, NEAR L.R.S. MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,477 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Silicon City For Sale In Sector 76

Amrapali Silicon City  Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Buildcon Golf Avenue For Sale In Noida Extension

Apex Buildcon Golf Avenue  Noida Extension, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Gateway For Sale In Sector-75

Gardenia Gateway  Sector-75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 41

standalone building, Dadri Main Rd Aghapur near Biryani By Kilo - Sector 41 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Vrunda Apartment For Sale In Sector 51

Hoshiyarpur, Near Shivalik Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaRed Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida
0.6 km from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Princely Estate For Sale In Sector 76

PRINCELY ESTATE  PRINCELY ESTATE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,852 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Sector 76

Amrapali Princely Estate  Amarpali Princely Estate, Amrapali Princely Estate, Sector 76
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹10,055 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Amrapali Princely Estate

Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,064 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

Amrapali Princely Estate  Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, rajput colony near ghar ka khana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Golf City, Plot 8, For Sale In Sector 75

Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector-76

Sethi Max Royal  Sector-76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,532 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.7 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone building, gt rd ,gali no 3 near adarsh kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Anjani Homes Sector 49 For Sale In Anant Dham Housing Society

hanuman murti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Casa For Sale In Sector-78

Aditya Urban Casa  Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,311 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Casa, Sector 78, Noida For Sale In Sector 78, Noida

Aditya Urban Casa, Sector 78, Noida  Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aspire Tower For Sale In Sector 78

aspire tower  Sikka Karmic Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sikka Karmic Greens For Sale In Sector-78

Sikka Karmic Greens  Sikka Karmic Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sikka Karmic Greens, Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78

Sikka Karmic Greens, Sector 78  Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 50 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 50, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 50?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 50 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 50?

Properties available in Sector 50 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 50?

To determine property prices in Sector 50, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.