3 BHK House For Sale In Kulesra
Independent House, Madhuvan Vihar near DSR SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹3,483 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties