Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Industrial Building for Sale in Deepanjali Nagar Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

Industrial Building in Chandra Layout, Bangalore for sale

Patel plastic , royal tower
locationExplore Nearby
11 Crores
27,160.49 / sq.ft.
8.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft27,160 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in  Chandra Layout, Bangalore for sale
Available From

Industrial Building in Pantharapalaya, Bangalore for sale

nayanda halli, Nuline office system
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
7,916.67 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft7,917 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Pantharapalaya, Bangalore for sale 1/8
Available From

Industrial Building in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale

Magadi Main Rd, Govindarajanagar,, Veeresh Cinemas Screen 2 / Madhu Super Speciality Hospital And Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Hampapura, Bangalore for sale

Hampapura , Hampapura Benglore Mysore road
locationExplore Nearby
57.59 Lacs
19,196.00 / sq.ft.
43,244/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft19,196 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2