Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Deepanjali Nagar Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Maruti Nagar , Bangalore for sale
, 9th cross kavika layout, Chai universe,Deepanjali nagara metro station
₹2 Lacs
₹2,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1,501/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Naagarabhaavi, Bangalore for sale
Main Road, Teachers Colony, near Olive Ladies PG Accommodation, Olive Ladies PG Accommodation
₹6.9 Lacs
₹4,600.00 / sq.ft.
₹5,181/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹4,600 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bapuji Nagar, Bangalore for sale
Mysore Road,, Sri Gali Anjaneyaswamy Temple
₹30 Lacs
₹8,875.74 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
338 sqft₹8,876 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale
11th Main Road, 11th Main Road
₹8 Lacs
₹3,200.00 / sq.ft.
₹6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹3,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.4 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties
Shop in Avalahalli, Bangalore for sale
Banashankari, SLV Party Hall
₹2.75 Lacs
₹2,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹2,065/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft₹2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vijaya Nagar, Bangalore for sale
Moodalpalya Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Govindarajanagar, Sri Shiridi Sai Baba Temple
₹2.8 Crores
₹2,80,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹2,80,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Moodalapalya, Bangalore for sale
Nagarabhavi Main Road, Near Janatha Seva Co-operative Bank Limited - Moodalapalya Branch
₹4 Crores
₹33,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale
Padmavibhushan Dr V K R V Rao Road, Padmavibhushan Dr V K R V Rao Road
₹4 Crores
₹11,111.11 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft₹11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/28
Shop in Banashankari, Bangalore for sale
Kadavanthra, Sri Karya Siddhi Anjaneya Temple
₹8 Crores
₹2,66,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹2,66,667 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale
Hosahalli Extension, Vijayanagar Metro Station
₹6.75 Crores
₹15,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹5.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft₹15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale
Vijayanagar Metro Railway Station, CHBS Layout,,
₹40 Lacs
₹11,111.11 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft₹11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Pesit Corner, Bangalore for sale
Hosakerahalli , Shop No.26, Near P.E.S.I.T College, Hosakerehalli Layout,B.S.K 3rd Stage V.B.S. Nagar, Outer Ring Rd, Veerabhadra Nagar, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
₹5 Crores
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
01-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale
Hoshalli Extension, near Vijayanagar Metro Station
₹13 Lacs
₹5,416.67 / sq.ft.
₹9,762/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft₹5,417 per Sq.Ft.
Girinagar , Om Medical and General Store
₹3.8 Lacs
₹1,900.00 / sq.ft.
₹2,853/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹1,900 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Mudalapalya, Bangalore for sale
Govindaraja Nagar Ward, St. Xaviers English School
₹3.5 Lacs
₹1,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹1,750 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Srinagar, Bangalore for sale
raghvendra swamy mutta, Sri Nagar Association
₹2.15 Crores
₹13,650.79 / sq.ft.
₹1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft₹13,651 per Sq.Ft.
Giri Nagar,, Martin Luther Public School
₹7.5 Lacs
₹3,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹5,632/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Govindaraja Nagar, SUNRISE INTERIORS
₹11 Lacs
₹2,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹8,260/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft₹2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale
59th B Cross Road, 59th B Cross Road
₹5 Lacs
₹5,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
1.6 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties
Shop in 22nd Cross Road, Bangalore for sale
Govindaraja Naga Ward,
₹5 Lacs
₹5,555.56 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
90 sqft₹5,556 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale
Prashant Nagar, Bharathy Hospital
₹19 Lacs
₹4,859.34 / sq.ft.
₹14,267/Month
Estimated EMI
391 sqft₹4,859 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties
Shop in 25, 1st Main, 2nd Cross, Toll Gate, Magadi Main Rd, Vidhyaranyanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560023, India, Bangalore for sale
no 26 2 main road vidyaranya nagar magadi road toll gate near gt mall, near gt mall (tollgate back side)
₹14 Lacs
₹4,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹4,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.8 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties
Shop in Magadi Road Metro Station, Bangalore for sale
Gt Mall, Magadi Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India,
₹80 Lacs
₹11,764.71 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft₹11,765 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties
Shop in Banashankari, Bangalore for sale
Kathriguppe Main Rd, Big Bazaar
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Banashankari, Bangalore for sale
Banashankari 3rd Stage, Apollo Convent School
₹8 Lacs
₹800.00 / sq.ft.
₹6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹800 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties