Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Sale in Dhargaas Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial in Sri Selva Vinayagar Nagar Vadakarai, Chennai for sale
NO.619, SRI SELVA VINAYAGAR NAGAR, REDHILLS, CHENNAI-52l, NEAR MAGGIE COLD STORAGE
₹1.65 Crores
₹5,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft₹5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Vilangadupakkam, Perungavur, Chennai for sale
papammal avenue, chemical factory
₹52 Lacs
₹2,954.55 / sq.ft.
₹39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft₹2,955 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Red Hills, Chennai for sale
Padiyanallur, Tamil Nadu, India, SIDCO Kattur
₹12 Crores
₹5,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
22,500 sqft₹5,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
or
and we will send an email with matching properties