Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Marambedu Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Red Hills, Chennai for sale
Sothupakkam Rd, Registration Office Redhills
₹30 Lacs
₹2,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Red Hills, Chennai for sale
Sothupakkam Rd, Registration Office Redhills
₹30 Lacs
₹2,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Palavayal, Chennai for sale
Redhills rd, EB Office
₹17.5 Lacs
₹3,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹13,141/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹3,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Perungavur, Chennai for sale
Vilangadupakkam, RC-Infantsia School (Vilangadupakkam)
₹60 Lacs
₹1,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft₹1,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Red Hills, Chennai for sale
selva vinayagar nagar, New star city Diamond
₹1 Crore
₹4,347.83 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft₹4,348 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kavangarai, Puzhal, Chennai for sale
redhiils , New Star City Diamond
₹3.5 Crores
₹3,489.53 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,030 sqft₹3,490 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Red Hills , Chennai for sale
Padianallur, indian petrol bunk
₹46 Lacs
₹5,111.11 / sq.ft.
₹34,543/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft₹5,111 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial in Sri Selva Vinayagar Nagar Vadakarai, Chennai for sale
NO.619, SRI SELVA VINAYAGAR NAGAR, REDHILLS, CHENNAI-52l, NEAR MAGGIE COLD STORAGE
₹1.65 Crores
₹5,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft₹5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Perungavur, Chennai for sale
Vilangadupakkam near Villangadupakkam Government school , Villangadupakkam Government school
₹52 Lacs
₹1,485.71 / sq.ft.
₹39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft₹1,486 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sirugavur, Chennai for sale
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Plastic company
₹60 Lacs
₹1,764.71 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft₹1,765 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Red Hills, Chennai for sale
Nehru Street, Bypass Road, Kamarajar Nagar,, Jkk Water Service
₹80 Lacs
₹8,888.89 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft₹8,889 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Theeyam Pakkam, Government Primary School, Chennai for sale
SaiBaba kovil Campus, Sai Package, Saibaba Temple- Theeyambakkam
₹95 Lacs
₹2,941.18 / sq.ft.
₹71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
3,230 sqft₹2,941 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Arumandai, Chennai for sale
minjur outer ring rd , bharath petrol bunk
₹88 Lacs
₹1,955.56 / sq.ft.
₹66,082/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft₹1,956 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Vilangadupakkam, Chennai for sale
Andarkuppam Red Hills Road, Andarkuppam Red Hills Road
₹4.5 Crores
₹4,901.96 / sq.ft.
₹3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,180 sqft₹4,902 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Red Hills, Chennai for sale
GNT Rd, Shree Radha cinemas 4K DOLBY ATMOS
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Red Hills, Chennai for sale
Padianallur, Shree Radha Movie Park A/C
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,384.62 / sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft₹5,385 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Red Hills, Chennai for sale
padiyanallur high road redhills , Sri Venkateswaraa Medcity
₹2 Crores
₹7,692.31 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft₹7,692 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Ambedkar St, Shree Radha Bala Multiplex
₹5 Lacs
₹4,629.63 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft₹4,630 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Madhavaram, Chennai for sale
Madavaram Red Hills Road, Kottur, , Vadagarai Girls Higher Secondary School
₹12 Crores
₹5,616.93 / sq.ft.
₹9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
21,364 sqft₹5,617 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Redhills, Chennai for sale
mathavaram rd , Arularasan Palace
₹35.28 Lacs
₹4,200.00 / sq.ft.
₹26,493/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft₹4,200 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Red Hills, Chennai for sale
allamadi, sivan kovil
₹15 Lacs
₹600.00 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft₹600 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Red Hills, Chennai for sale
vadakarai, PONRAJ
₹3.2 Crores
₹4,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft₹4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Redhills, Chennai for sale
Alinjivakkam, Ponraja T
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft₹4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Red Hills, Chennai for sale
Padiyanallur, Tamil Nadu, India, SIDCO Kattur
₹12 Crores
₹5,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
22,500 sqft₹5,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Office Space in Padiyanallur, Chennai for sale
Nallur - Padiyanallur Rd, near Gangai Amman Koil
₹2 Crores
₹8,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft₹8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
or
and we will send an email with matching properties