Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

4 - Industrial Building for Sale in Jhandewalan, Delhi | Industrial Building in Jhandewalan

Industrial Building in Paharganj, Delhi for sale

Desh Bandhu gupta Rd, Bikaner Sweet Corner
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
48,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft48,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

Prasad Nagar, Tank rd Market
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
34,722.22 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft34,722 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From
1.3 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

Tank Rd, Prasad Nagar, , Prasad Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
3,703.70 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft3,704 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

Prasad Nagar, Prasad Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
2,469.14 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft2,469 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Industrial Building in Paharganj, Delhi for sale

Desh Bandhu gupta Rd, Bikaner Sweet Corner
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
48,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft48,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

Prasad Nagar, Tank rd Market
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
34,722.22 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft34,722 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From
1.3 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

Tank Rd, Prasad Nagar, , Prasad Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
3,703.70 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft3,704 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

Prasad Nagar, Prasad Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
2,469.14 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft2,469 per Sq.Ft.