Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

3 - Industrial Building for Sale in Magadi Road-Vijaynagar Bangalore

Industrial Building in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale

Magadi Main Rd, Govindarajanagar,, Veeresh Cinemas Screen 2 / Madhu Super Speciality Hospital And Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale
Available From

Industrial Building in Kamakshipalya, Bangalore for sale

Magadi Main Rd, n, Poojashree Convention Hall.
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Kamakshipalya, Bangalore for sale 1/3
Available From

Industrial Building in Kamakshipalya, Bangalore for sale

Maruthi Complex, MARUTHI ENTERPRIS
locationExplore Nearby
11.96 Crores
14,500.00 / sq.ft.
8.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,250 sqft14,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Industrial Building in Kamakshipalya, Bangalore for sale

Maruthi Complex, MARUTHI ENTERPRIS
locationExplore Nearby
11.96 Crores
14,500.00 / sq.ft.
8.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,250 sqft14,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Kamakshipalya, Bangalore for sale
Available From

Industrial Building in Beml Layout, Bangalore for sale

kamakshi palya near , sri nidhi bar and restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
2.16 Crores
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Beml Layout, Bangalore for sale
Available From

Industrial Building in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale

locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Kamakshipalya, Bangalore for sale

Magadi Main Rd, n, Poojashree Convention Hall.
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Industrial Building in Kempegowda Layout, Bangalore for sale

Pipeline Rd, Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
5,434.78 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
2,024 sqft5,435 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Kempapura Agrahara, Bangalore for sale

10/3, 5th cross Agrahara, Agrahara police station
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
5,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft5,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for sale

80 Feet Rd,, St. Ann's High School
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
16,923.08 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft16,923 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Industrial Building in Rajajinagara, Bangalore for sale

59th C Cross Rd IV 'M' Block, Gopalapura, SJR College for Women
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
11,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft11,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.7 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Hegganahalli, Bangalore for sale

DKS Complexe, 2nd main road , DK Mahesh General secretary (BJP)
locationExplore Nearby
10.45 Crores
5,500.00 / sq.ft.
7.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
19,000 sqft5,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From

Industrial Building in Rajaji Ngr 1st Block, Bangalore for sale

Rajajinagar, Near Navarathan Jewelers
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Peenya, Bangalore for sale

suresh, ganoyada international school gkw layout park rajgopal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
6,666.67 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft6,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Sunkadakatte, Bangalore for sale

sri, Shri Sallapuradamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
25,000 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Karim Sab Layout, Bangalore for sale

Karim sab layout , near BBMP office
locationExplore Nearby
2.85 Crores
9,661.02 / sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft9,661 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Srirampura, Bangalore for sale

2nd Main Rd, Srirampura Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
1.9 Crores
15,833.33 / sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft15,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Industrial Building in Srirampura, Bangalore for sale

Okalipuram, Sri Sarva Shakthi Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Chandra Layout, Bangalore for sale

Patel plastic , royal tower
locationExplore Nearby
11 Crores
27,160.49 / sq.ft.
8.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft27,160 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Chamrajpet, Bangalore for sale

Nanjamba Agrahara, Panchamukhi Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
29,166.67 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft29,167 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Chamrajpet, Bangalore for sale

3rd main road, Near Peacock Advertising
locationExplore Nearby
12.96 Crores
40,500.00 / sq.ft.
9.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft40,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Sunkadakatte, Bangalore for sale

Magadi Main Rd,, Om Sai College
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
1,501.50 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft1,502 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Sunkadakatte, Bangalore for sale

Heggnalli cross, New Baldwin High School
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Industrial Building in Yeswanthpur, Bangalore for sale

Kanteerava Studio Main Rd, TARAN SAGAR punjabi Dhaba restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
4,820.94 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,630 sqft4,821 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.6 km from Yeshwantpur
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in New Tharagupet, Bangalore for sale

Sultan Road,, St Joseph Church
locationExplore Nearby
14 Crores
51,851.85 / sq.ft.
10.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft51,852 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Sri Manjunatha Garments, Bangalore for sale

No.20,11th cross, Madeshwara Nagar, Herohalli cross, Sunkundakatte , RMS Enclave Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
2.7 Crores
17,647.06 / sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft17,647 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Malleswaram, Bangalore for sale

8th cross, Chandus Deluxe
locationExplore Nearby
22 Crores
9,565.22 / sq.ft.
16.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
23,000 sqft9,565 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Mahalakshmi Layout, Bangalore for sale

Tumkur Rd,, Trident Hyundai Car Service Centre | Yeshwanthpur
locationExplore Nearby
63.75 Crores
24,519.23 / sq.ft.
47.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
26,000 sqft24,519 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.3 km from Yeshwantpur
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions