Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

30 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Vijayanagar Bangalore

Shop in 22nd Cross Road, Bangalore for sale

Govindaraja Naga Ward,
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
5,555.56 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
90 sqft5,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in 22nd Cross Road, Bangalore for sale
Available From
1.0 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

Co-Working space in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale

3 cross govindaraja nagar, Govindrajnagara Shri Ayyappaswami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
13,095.24 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft13,095 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working  space in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale 1/7

Shop in Moodalapalya, Bangalore for sale

Nagarabhavi Main Road, Near Janatha Seva Co-operative Bank Limited - Moodalapalya Branch
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale

Magadi Main Rd, Govindarajanagar,, Veeresh Cinemas Screen 2 / Madhu Super Speciality Hospital And Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
11 Lacs
2,000.00 / sq.ft.
8,260/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Mudalapalya, Bangalore for sale

Govindaraja Nagar Ward, St. Xaviers English School
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Lacs
1,750.00 / sq.ft.
2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft1,750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale

Nagarabhavi Main Rd,, Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
29,166.67 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft29,167 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Vijaya Nagar, Bangalore for sale

Nagarabhavi Road,, Shobha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
2.4 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From

Commercial Property in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale

6, 1st D Cross Sampige Layout, Behind BESCOM office
locationExplore Nearby
1.45 Crores
6,904.76 / sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft6,905 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Mudalapalya, , Bangalore for sale

5, BIRIYANI ADDA
locationExplore Nearby
17 Lacs
809.52 / sq.ft.
12,765/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft810 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Vijaya Nagar, Bangalore for sale

Moodalpalya Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Govindarajanagar, Sri Shiridi Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
2.8 Crores
2,80,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft2,80,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Cholourpalya , Bangalore for sale

1st cross, Magadi Rd, Cholourpalya, Bengaluru, Sri Shantharama Kalyan Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
1.84 Crores
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

Godown/Warehouse in Cholourpalya, Bangalore for sale

Magadi Main Rd, , Sri Shantharama Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Vijayanagara, Bangalore for sale

18th Cross Rd, CHBS Layout, PF Layout,Near Maruthi mandir, Near Maruthi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.4 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Cholourpalya, Bangalore for sale

Magadi Main Rd, GT World Mall
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in 25, 1st Main, 2nd Cross, Toll Gate, Magadi Main Rd, Vidhyaranyanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560023, India, Bangalore for sale

no 26 2 main road vidyaranya nagar magadi road toll gate near gt mall, near gt mall (tollgate back side)
locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
4,666.67 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft4,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.8 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

Shop in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale

Padmavibhushan Dr V K R V Rao Road, Padmavibhushan Dr V K R V Rao Road
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/28
Available From

Commercial Property in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale

#546 9th c main 14th cross hampinagara bangalore 560104, st Michael's high school
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
37,500.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft37,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale

11th Main Road, 11th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
3,200.00 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft3,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.4 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale

anubhavanagar, vijayanagar bangalore 560040
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Lacs
1,166.67 / sq.ft.
2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft1,167 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
1.6 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

Shop in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale

59th B Cross Road, 59th B Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
1.6 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

Godown/Warehouse in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale

Magadi Main Rd , Veeresh Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
4,545.45 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,000 sqft4,545 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale

Hosahalli Extension, Vijayanagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
6.75 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
5.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Vidyaranya Nagar, Bangalore for sale

Chord Rd, near BWSSB service station, Bangalore Water Supply Board
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
18,601.19 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft18,601 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for sale

Hoshalli Extension, near Vijayanagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
13 Lacs
5,416.67 / sq.ft.
9,762/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft5,417 per Sq.Ft.