Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

2 - Shops for Sale in Basaweshwara Nagar Bangalore

Shop in Kamala Nagar, Bangalore for sale

1st Main, 1st Main Rd, Shri Basavanna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
6.8 Lacs
2,720.00 / sq.ft.
5,106/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft2,720 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
7,782.10 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft7,782 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Basaweshwara Nagar, Bangalore for sale

Kirloskar Colony,, near Divya Book House
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
18,333.33 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft18,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in 24, 17th Main Road, Bangalore for sale

kurubarahalli laggere 17th main roaf,
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
20,689.66 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft20,690 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in 24, 17th Main Road, Bangalore for sale 1/9
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Laggere, Bangalore for sale

Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, , Nandini Herbal Beauty Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Lacs
733.33 / sq.ft.
1,652/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft733 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Laggere, Bangalore for sale

Chowdeshwari Nagar Police, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Lacs
1,250.00 / sq.ft.
1,877/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft1,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
2,500.00 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft2,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hegganahalli, Bangalore for sale

Laggere Main Road, chowdeshwari nagara police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Lacs
1,250.00 / sq.ft.
1,877/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft1,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Laggere, Bangalore for sale

Laggere Main Rd,, Shri Soumya Kalikambha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Kamakshipalya, Bangalore for sale

Sannakki Bayalu near Venkateswara temple 4.0 (2), Venkateswara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Lacs
3,250.00 / sq.ft.
4,881/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft3,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Laggere, Bangalore for sale

11th Cross, near Sri Sai Medicals & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
2,000.00 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Basaveshwar Nagar, Bangalore for sale

West of Chord Road 1st Stage, Daily Mart Hypermarket
locationExplore Nearby
9 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Shop in Kamakshipalya, Bangalore for sale

1st Main Road, Amba Maheshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
23 Lacs
1,916.67 / sq.ft.
17,271/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft1,917 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Velachery, Bangalore for sale

Velachery Bypass Road Tansi Nagar, , Athipathi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
1,666.67 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft1,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Laggere, Bangalore for sale

nandini milk cente 22 bairaveshwara nagara Laggere’, Nithya medical
locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Kamakshipalya, Bangalore for sale

The Taste of Uttara Karnataka, opp to tirumala clinic near sangeeta mobiles
locationExplore Nearby
2 Lacs
784.31 / sq.ft.
1,501/Month
Estimated EMI
255 sqft784 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in 93, 4th Main Rd, Khb Colony, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India, Bangalore for sale

Victory Mens Parlour, opp Bajaj showroom
locationExplore Nearby
4 Lacs
2,666.67 / sq.ft.
3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft2,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hegganahalli, Bangalore for sale

SRI MANJUNATHA SWAMY COMPLEX, BUS STOP, Unilet Electronic Store
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Lacs
291.67 / sq.ft.
2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft292 per Sq.Ft.