Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Maruthi Nagar Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Basaveshwar Nagar, Bangalore for sale
14th Main Road, 14th Main Road
₹4 Lacs
₹4,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
0.9 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties
Shop in Occult Universe, Bangalore for sale
occult universe,
₹2.1 Lacs
₹1,050.00 / sq.ft.
₹1,576/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹1,050 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Saraswathipura, , Bangalore for sale
12th Cross Rd, Shri Panchamukhi Ganapathi Devalaya
₹6.75 Lacs
₹4,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹5,068/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹4,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 24, 17th Main Road, Bangalore for sale
kurubarahalli laggere 17th main roaf,
₹1.2 Crores
₹20,689.66 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft₹20,690 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Bovipalya,, Bangalore for sale
Pipeline Rd, , Mahalakshmipuram, , Karya Siddhi Mahaganapati Temple
₹15 Lacs
₹12,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft₹12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties
Shop in Mahalakshmi Layout, Bangalore for sale
Shankar Nagar, Faces of Bengaluru Private Limited (FoB Media Co)
₹21 Lacs
₹6,363.64 / sq.ft.
₹15,769/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft₹6,364 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Shankar Nagar, Bangalore for sale
Shankara Nagar Main Road,, Sahakar Nagar
₹15 Lacs
₹2,976.19 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft₹2,976 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Basaweshwara Nagar, Bangalore for sale
Kirloskar Colony,, near Divya Book House
₹1.1 Crores
₹18,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹18,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Basaveshwar Nagar, Bangalore for sale
West of Chord Road 1st Stage, Daily Mart Hypermarket
₹9 Lacs
₹3,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Shop in Nandini Layout, Bangalore for sale
Jenakal Siddeswara Nagar,, Jnanavahini public school
₹3.5 Lacs
₹2,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹2,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Nandini Layout, Bangalore for sale
Kanteerava Nagar, near Dr. Rajkumar Memorial, Dr. Rajkumar Memorial
₹4.5 Lacs
₹1,271.19 / sq.ft.
₹3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft₹1,271 per Sq.Ft.
Chord Rd, Swathi Restaurant
₹7.5 Lacs
₹3,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹5,632/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹3,750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kamakshipalya, Bangalore for sale
1st Main Road, Amba Maheshwari Temple
₹23 Lacs
₹1,916.67 / sq.ft.
₹17,271/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹1,917 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Velachery, Bangalore for sale
Velachery Bypass Road Tansi Nagar, , Athipathi Hospital
₹20 Lacs
₹1,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹1,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 93, 4th Main Rd, Khb Colony, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India, Bangalore for sale
Victory Mens Parlour, opp Bajaj showroom
₹4 Lacs
₹2,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹2,667 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties