Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Industrial Building for Sale in Sector 6 Noida

Industrial Building in Sector 6, Noida for sale

E Block, Pi-lo Shudh Pani Seva Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Sector 6, Noida for sale
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

Industrial Building in Sector 7, Noida for sale

Block A, Panchmukhi Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial in Sector 8, Noida for sale

Udhyog Marg, Jaypee Factory Outlets
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
9,090.91 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft9,091 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial in Sector 8, Noida for sale 1/2
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Sector 8, Noida for sale

B Block, , Royal Enfield Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
22 Crores
55,000.00 / sq.ft.
16.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft55,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 10, Noida for sale

No C 452, Road, Royal Enfield Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
9,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft9,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 8, Noida for sale

Rajat Vihar, D Block, , Mercedes-Benz Charging Station
locationExplore Nearby
60 Crores
9,375.00 / sq.ft.
45.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
64,000 sqft9,375 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions