Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for Sale in Sector 9, Noida | Industrial Shed in Sector 9
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Sector 10, Noida for sale
C Block, Amarjeet medical hall
₹5 Crores
₹41,493.78 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft₹41,494 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
2.0 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Sector 10, Noida for sale
Royal Enfield Showroom - Shree Mahadev Agency, Royal Enfield Showroom - Shree Mahadev Agency
₹6.25 Crores
₹34,722.22 / sq.ft.
₹4.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹34,722 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial in Sector 8, Noida for sale
Udhyog Marg, Jaypee Factory Outlets
₹6 Crores
₹9,090.91 / sq.ft.
₹4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft₹9,091 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties