nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in 600069 Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Kundrathur

standalone building, Devi Nagar near ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,359 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kundrathur1/22
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterDhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ncs Affordable Flat For Sale In Kundrathur

Bazaar St, near Sipi's Karuppatti coffee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Crest Brisa For Sale In Kundrathur

Crest Brisa  Metro Stat City, Mani kandan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vm Nivas, Irrandamkattalai For Sale In Kundrathur

V.M.R Mahal (200m) -- Sri Sumathi Mahal (300m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,244 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Vigneshwara Homes For Sale In Kundrathur

sri vigneshwara homes  Perumal Koil St near Kundrathur govt Primary health centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,364 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Vigneshwara Homes, Kundrathur For Sale In Kundrathur

Sri Vigneshwara Homes, Kundrathur  24,kalyani nagar mair road,part-2 Devaki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Psk Garden For Sale In Kundrathur

Rajamaniyath street near Kanda Evergreen Sports Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,735 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vels Affordable Flat For Sale In Kundrathur

Rajamaniyam Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Properticks Anugraha Affordable Flat For Sale In Ganesan St

Sanjana stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,533 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lakshmi Guru Appartment For Sale In Kundrathur

lakshmi guru appartment  Manikandan Nagar Main Rd near Peace On Green Earth Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Vigneshwara Homes For Sale In Kundrathur

Sri Vigneshwara Homes  Sri Vigneshwara Homes Kundrathur,Near GH
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Lakshmi Subu Mahendra Vihar For Sale In Kundrathur

Sri Lakshmi Subu Mahendra Vihar  Kundrathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mp Kumudham Enclave For Sale In Kundrathur

Metro Grand City Main Rd, Mehta Nagar, Kundrathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Iyyappa Affordable Flat For Sale In Kundrathur

manikanta nagar Sivanthi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Crest Neasden For Sale In Kundrathur

Metha Nagar,3rd East Cross St,Kundrathur,Chennai 69
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,355 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mp Quest For Sale In Kondrathur

MP QUEST, X4P7+536, Kannadhasan Rd, Manikandan Nagar, Tiruneermalai, Periyapanicheri, Tamil Nadu 600069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

2 BHK Affordable Flat In P Dot G Express, Kundrathur For Sale In Kundrathur

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,553 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Arunachala Enclave For Sale In Varadharajapuram

PTC quarters, Varadharajapuram bharadvaj nagar, near healing hands speciality clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Narmatha Encluve For Sale In Kundrathur

Pavazhamalai St Metro Star City, Manikandan Nagar near SS Sportz Village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,142 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Temple Waves For Sale In Pkv Mahanagar

PKV Maha Nagar, Kundrathur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38.5 Lacs
₹4,519 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Amarprakash Temple Wave For Sale In Kundrathur

Amarprakash Temple Wave  Thandalam near SKT Laser Arts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale In Kundrathur

Amarprakash Temple Waves  712 - C, Temple Waves Amarprakash, near PKV. Mahanagar, Kundrathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600069, India Lat, Lon: 12.977444, 80.107112
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Amarprakash Temple Waves Affordable Flat For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Amarprakash Temple Waves Apartment  Mahanagar Road Extn, Tiruneermalai, Road, Near NSN memorial School Kundrathur, Chennai 600069
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,101 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale In Kundrathur

Amarprakash Temple Waves  PKV Mahanagar Road Extn, Tiruneermalai Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,518 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

Amarprakash Temple Waves  PKV Mahanagar Road Extn,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,961 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in 600069?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in 600069, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in 600069 that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in 600069?

The cheapest area to buy a house in 600069 can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in 600069?

The appreciation of flat values in 600069 can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.