nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Sector 72 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Singhal Residency For Sale In Sector 73
Singhal Residency, H9QJ+J58, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,907 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Sai Affordable Flat Sector 73 Noida For Sale In Sector 73
House No, BH-114, Gate, Street Number 5, near Sector-70, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Regal Heights For Sale In Sector 73
Regal Heights Regal Heights, 124, near Anmol Residency, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
Not under loan₹
₹36.5 Lacs
₹4,867 per sq.ft.
₹20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vijay Laxmi Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 73
Vijay Laxmi Apartment shop- 5, H9MP XQ8 paras homes, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, near Bk medicos
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Fm Tower For Sale In Sector 73
FM Tower FM tower
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,647 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dream Affordable Flat 1 For Sale In Sector 73
Dream House 1 H9QJ+QF6, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dream Hights 3 For Sale In Sector 73,
H9QJ+388, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad
Under Loan₹
₹22.5 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dream Hights For Sale In Sector 73
Dream Hights Dream house 3, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jai Hanuman Affordable Flats For Sale In Sector 73
H9RJ+5CW, Gali No. 1, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dmd Hometech For Sale In Sector 71
DMD Hometech Sector 73
Not under loan₹
₹28.5 Lacs
₹4,385 per sq.ft.
₹16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dmd Hometech For Sale In Sector 72
DMD HOMETECH Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307 India
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Anant Best Homes, Sector 73 For Sale In Sector 73
Anant Best Homes, Sector 73 Sarfabad, Sector 72, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India 201304
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anant Best Homes For Sale In Sector 73
Anant Best Homes Anant Best Homes
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hardik Tower For Sale In Sector 73
Hardik Tower street no 3, 86, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,231 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Bhawan Affordable Flats For Sale In Sector 73
Shiv Bhawan Apartments Shiv Bhawan Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mother Homez For Sale In Gali No. 2
Near A Square Mall
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiva Affordable Flats For Sale In Sector 73
Shiva Apartments Sarfabad, Sector 73 near Reena Homes
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Asra Enclave For Sale In Sarfabad
asra enclave Sarfabad Village, near Dream House 3
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Galaxy Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 73
Galaxy Apartment Galaxy Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹7,641 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
301 sqft
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dream Home 2 For Sale In Sector 73
Dream Home 2 Dream Home 2
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Affordable Flat In Dream Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 73
Dream Homes 2 Sarfabad near ASQUARE MALL
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,652 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Comfort Affordable Flat For Sale In Ram Kamal Kunj
Comfort Apartment Near 76 metro station
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Sai Appartment For Sale In Sector 73
om sai appartment Sarfabad, near A Square Mall
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Homes 1 For Sale In Sector 73
Krishna Homes 1 shop no 05, A squre mall, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 near A Square Mall
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Srp Affordable Flats For Sale In Sector 73
SRP Apartments SRS Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Block c?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Block c, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Block c that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Block c?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Block c can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Block c?
The appreciation of flat values in Block c can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.