nbrank,desc

8 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Mhalaskar Wadi Pune

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Srushti Societ Vadgaon Maval,pune For Sale In Sai Srushti Residency

Behind deccan warehouse, near maval shad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹4,105 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Srushti Societ Vadgaon Maval,pune For Sale  In Sai Srushti Residency1/16
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ayesa Affordable Flat For Sale In Vadgaon

Panchamukhi maruthi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ayesa Apartment For Sale  In Vadgaon1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swapnapurti Ambience Height For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Swapnapurti Ambience Height  Mhalaskar Wadi, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lotus Nisarg Appartment For Sale In Mhalaskar Wadi

Lotus Nisarg Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,518 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Lotus Bhaktisagar For Sale In Vadgaon

Lotus bhakti sagar Mhalaskar Wadi Vadgaon, Maharashtra 410506 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Gardan Society For Sale In Vadgaon

vadgaon,near Rameshkumar Sawhney English Medium School Vadgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,276 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Maval Shades For Sale In Vadgaon

Maval Shades  behind deccan whare house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vardhaman Gold Intella Homes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

MIDC Road near Podar International School Talegaon (CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Unique Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon

Unique Palazzo Greens  Unique Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unique Palazzo Greens For Sale  In Vadgaon1/11

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Unique Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Unique Palazzo Greens  Near La Montana, Old Pune - Mumbai Highway, Vadgaon Maval, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,795 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unique Palazzo Greens For Sale  In Vadgaon Maval
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Unique Palazzo Greens  Unique Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Unique Palazzo Greens  opposite to hotel akshay palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon

Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,560 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Palazzo Greens Type A For Sale In Vadgaon

Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Palazo Green Co Op Hsg Society, Vadgaon Maval For Sale In Palazzo Greens Type A, Palazzo Greens, Deccan Hills, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 410507, India

vadgao maval
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,560 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,795 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

Unique Palazzo Greens  Pune Highway opp deccen whearhose , Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,110 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaisnavi Residency For Sale In Vadgaon

Madhuban near Yamuna Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,064 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaishnavi Residency 2 For Sale In Vadgaon

PJVV+38V, Dhore Wada, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Anand Affordable Flat,dhawade For Sale In Swaraj Nagari

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Divine Global City For Sale In Pjrr+539, Dhore Wada, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106, India

Divine Global City  vadgaon maval railway staion
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,699 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shangan For Sale In Vadgaon

Pune Hwy, Deccan Hills, Near MATOSHRI HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ayush Parsdise For Sale In Pjpx+v8j, Mhalaskar Wadi, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106, India

Under Loan
27.5 Lacs
₹5,489 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shangan For Sale In Vadgaon

Pune Hwy, Deccan Hills, Near MATOSHRI HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,811 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tapasya Affordable Flat For Sale In Milind Nagar

Telco Colony, near Matoshri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,962 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vrunda Heights For Sale In Vadgaon

Milind Nagar near MATOSHRI HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,432 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aspair For Sale In Vadgaon

Milind Nagar, Near MATOSHRI HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,712 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tara Heights For Sale In Vadgaon

Tara Heights  Old Mumbai - Pune Highway, near Matoshri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nilaya Affordable Flats For Sale In Vadgaon

Nilaya Apartments  Telco Colony, Near Matoshri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,371 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Nisargsparsh For Sale In Vadgaon

Near Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Karthikeya Park For Sale In Vadgaon

Paisafund
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Skyline Homes For Sale In Vadgaon

SKYLINE HOMES   FLAT NO -105 KESHAV NAGAR VADGAON 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Samarth Aangan For Sale In Vadgaon

Samarth aangan  PJQQ+XH9, Keshav Nagar, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,793 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Mhalaskar wadi?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Mhalaskar wadi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Mhalaskar wadi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Mhalaskar wadi?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Mhalaskar wadi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Mhalaskar wadi?