nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Morta Ghaziabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Star Rameshwaram For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension
Star Rameshwaram Star Rameshwaram
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Nandgram
Standalone Building, Block E near Aawishkar The School
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,797 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Nandgram
Standalone Building, Thana Rd near Mother India Public School
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Gda Affordable Flats For Sale In Ghukna
gda flats Nandgram, near Police Station Nandgram
Not under loan₹
₹5 Lacs
₹2,347 per sq.ft.
₹2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
213 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Nandgram
Standalone building, Ghukna near JKG SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹2,692 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anthem Kingdom Homes For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension
Anthem Kingdom Homes Raj Nagar Extension
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹7,115 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anthem Kingdom Homes, Raj Nagar Extension For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension
Anthem Kingdom Homes, Raj Nagar Extension Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Anthem Kingdom Homes Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹7,010 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 61
crystal hotel sector 62
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Ramesh Nagar
standalone building, Block C near Govt Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya Ramesh Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Sahidabad
12-58, Jhandapur, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4,
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Sadarpur
MFVG+MVC, Balaji Enclave Rd, Balaji Enclave, Kailash Puram, Krishna Garden Colony,
Not under loan₹
₹15.5 Lacs
₹2,296 per sq.ft.
₹8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anthem Kingdom Homes For Sale In Main 6 Line Highway Raj Nagar Extension Nh-58, Khasara No.563 To 571 Sadik Nagar, Ghukna, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India
Under Loan₹
₹31.5 Lacs
₹6,058 per sq.ft.
₹18,054/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Divika Scyper For Sale In Devika Skypers
near vvip mall
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,319 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Devika Skypers For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension
Devika Skypers Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,994 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anthem Kingdom Homes, Raj Nagar Extension For Sale In Kingdom Homes
Anthem Kingdom Homes, Raj Nagar Extension Raj Nagar Extension Road
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Marium Nagar
standalone building, nandhagram road near st joseph hospital
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sewa Nagar
standalone building, Marium Nagar, near St. Mary's Convent School Mariam Nagar Ghaziabad
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Stanalone Builing For Sale In Marium Nagar
nandhagram road near st joseph hospital
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Royal Affordable Flat Mariam Nagar For Sale In Sewa Nagar
Marium Nagar, Sewa Nagar Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003 India
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Plot No 74 , Sector 6 Vaishali For Sale In Plot No 74vee Aar Engineers
vee Aar engineers
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Sb For Sale In Ghukna
358, Nandgram Rd near Friends Park
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sector-3a For Sale In Block-f
Sector-3A Sector 3A, Block-F
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Morta?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Morta, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Morta that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Morta?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Morta can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Morta?
The appreciation of flat values in Morta can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.