nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Nangloi Delhi

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Prakash Shokeen Complex For Sale In Nangloi

Saini Mohalla near M. C. D. Primary Boys School Nangloi Village Inner-II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Om Prakash Shokeen Complex For Sale  In Nangloi1/8
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankSultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalPaschim Vihar (West)

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Vandana Vihar

Purani biscuits factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankJanakpuri West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nangloi

Nikhil Vihar near PEARL PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalJanak Puri East
1.3 km from Nangloi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Shyam Society For Sale In Nangloi

shree Shyam Society   275, Street Number 15, Nangloi Extension 2, D-Block, Nangloi Extension, Nangloi, Delhi, 110041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankBakkarwala JJ ColonyNangloi delhi 110041Asha HospitalPaschim Vihar (West)

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar

standalone Building, Nangloi near GoMechanic - Automobile Service Station Nangloi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,916 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.0 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Nangloi

standalone building, Block M Near Nangloi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,047 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankSultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalPaschim Vihar (West)
0.6 km from Maharaja Surajmal Stadium
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vrindavan Apartament, Nangloi For Sale In Rajendra Park Extension, Nangloi Extension, Nangloi

near RAJMANDIR hypermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.0 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rzf Nihal Vihar, Nangloi For Sale In Dr. Kumar Clinic

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East
1.3 km from Nangloi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nangoli

Nihal Vihar Near Krishna Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Nangloi
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Naresh park?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Naresh park, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Naresh park that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Naresh park?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Naresh park can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.