nbrank,desc

74 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Nilothi Delhi

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pradhan Market, 20-a, Chander Vihar, Nilothi, New Delhi, Delhi, 110041, India

pradhan market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,652 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Pradhan Market, 20-a, Chander Vihar, Nilothi, New Delhi, Delhi, 110041, India
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dilip Vihar For Sale In Dalip Vihar

Dalip Vihar, Plot No. 26, Nilothi Ext Rd, Chander Vihar, Nilothi, New Delhi, Delhi, 110041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dilip Vihar For Sale  In Dalip Vihar

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Nilothi Extenion

standalone building, Nilothi Ext Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,748 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Buildinng For Sale In Tilak Nagar

M32C+FQ8, Nilothi - Meera Bagh Rd, Adhyapak Nagar, Nilothi, Delhi, 110041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,927 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Chander Vihar

Standalone building, Nilothi near Goyal Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹2,404 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral HospitalUttam Nagar East

3 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Nilothi

standalone building, Chander Vihar, near St. Kabir Modern High School , Nangloi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Guru Nanak Enclave For Sale In Nilothi

Chander Vihar, near Gurudwara Guru Ram Das Ji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaidik Vihar For Sale In Teacher Vihar

vaidik vihar  khanda chowk, Nilothi - Meera Bagh Road, Adhyapak Nagar, Nilothi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Chander Vihar

standalone building, Block B near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Chander Vihar

standalone building, Block B near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chander Vihar

Nangloi near St. Kabir Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Nilothi

Standalone Building, Chander Vihar, Near Shiv vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹3,665 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Nilothi

Standalone Building, Chander Vihar Near Ajay Vatika The Celebration Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Nilothi

standalone building, Chander Vihar, Extn, Nilothi, nearSDM Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Chander Vihar, Nilothi

standalone building, chander vihar nilothi near sdm model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,527 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Nilothi

standalone building, teachers vihar Chander Vihar, Nilothi Extn, Nilothi near Gurudwara Dukh Bhanjani Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Shiv Vihar

standalone building, Chander Vihar, Nilothi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,402 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Standalone Building, Sunday Bazaar Rd, near M.D. MALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Sb For Sale In Nilothi

Chander Vihar, Near Royal Blue Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Chander Vihar,

standalone building, Gali No.1, Block- B, Uday Vihar, Chander Vihar, near Mayur x-ray
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nilothi

Vikas Puri Extension Part 1,, near Gurudwara Shiri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Shiv Vihar

Standalone building, Guru Hargobind Singh Marg, Chander Vihar, Near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nilothi

Vikas Puri Extension Part 1, Himgiri Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Chandar vihar near sunil dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,823 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chandar Vihar

Nilothi Ext Rd, Himgiri Enclave near Sunil Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Nilothi?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Nilothi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Nilothi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Nilothi?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Nilothi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Nilothi?

The appreciation of flat values in Nilothi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.