nbrank,desc

54 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Tilak Nagar Delhi

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar, Tilak Nagar

Near Chanson Chicken
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,474 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale  In Ganesh Nagar, Tilak Nagar1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Puri For Sale In Krishna Puri

street no.1 Near Gopi dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,574 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Puri For Sale  In Krishna Puri1/6
North-East
1.3 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vishnu Garden For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Vishnu Garden  Pacific Mall Najafgarh Rd Tagore Garden,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMDashrath PuriPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mcd Affordable Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Block 12, near Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dda Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

DDA FLAT   Uttam Nagar RD NEAR Jasmin Boutique
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
0.4 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dda Affordable Flat For Sale In Lok Nayak Puram

dda flat  Pocket E,, near UER Heights (DDA Housing Society)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
South
0.4 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tilak Nagar Tilak Vihar For Sale In Tilak Vihar C-block

tilak vihar mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,133 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
1.4 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Park For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Janak puri, near A K Candles (CandleKart)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.7 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Krishna Park Near Mohan Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.1 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Sai Socity Tilak Nagar For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Block F, near Voter I Card Office and Mohlla Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
1.3 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Krishna Puri

Outer Ring Rd, Near Pastry Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.5 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In New Mahavir

Standalone Building, K Block, Near Guru Arjun Dev Ji Gurdwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,614 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Ganesh Nagar, near central hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹9,900 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Krishna Park Extension Near Gopi Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Society For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tilak Affordable Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

J3RP+RMH, Tilak Vihar near Virdi Engineers Hs.Virdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.3 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Old Mahavir Nagar, Tilak Nagar For Sale In L-23, Gali No.14, New Mahavir Nagar, Old Mahavir Nagar, Tilak Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110018, India

Maharani Laksmi Bai Jhansi Rani Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.5 Lacs
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
27,224/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Old Mahavir Nagar

Ganesh Nagar, Near Janakpuri East Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

standalone building, Shri Bahadur Singh Marg, near Shiv Temple Swarna Mata ji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,642 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Gali Number 06, WZ/171, Krishna Puri, Krishna Park, Old Mahavir Nagar, Tilak Nagar, Delhi, 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Society, Tilak Nagar For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Sai Society, Tilak Nagar  Tilak Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.5 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone building, Vikashpuri Extension, majaor bhupinder singh nagar,Near Central Reserve Police Force
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tilak Nagar

wz 54 chakhundi road near singh sabha gurdwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,197 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building. For Sale In Tilak Nagar

A-BLOCK, Ganesh Nagar, Tilak Nagar, Near Central Hospital.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
0.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Krishna Puri Near Pastry Place
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
1.5 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Tilak nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Tilak nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Tilak nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Tilak nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Tilak nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Tilak nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Tilak nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.