nbrank,desc

79 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Bindapur Delhi

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar East

Standalone Building, Main Rajapuri Rd near Shanti Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Uttam Nagar East1/4
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
1.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Pankha Rd, Block B, Jivan Park, near Gautam Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Uttam Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Jeewan Park

standalone building, Lal Sain Mandir Marg near Mata Chanan Devi Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Adarsh Nagar,near Apaar Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Jivan Park

Uttam Nagar, Block B, Near Gautam Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Jeewan Park, Bindapur

J39F+3CW, Pankha Rd, Block C, Jivan Park, Janakpuri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059 near jeewan park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,579 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Green Valley Affordable Flats For Sale In Uttam Nagar

green valley Apartments  near Netaji Subhas University of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Maa Jhandewali Appartment For Sale In Anoop Nagar Main Rd

J36F+M59, New Jankipuri, Anup Nagar, Uttam Nagar, Bindapur, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059 Opposite Shishu Kalyan Playway School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,316 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
1.6 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Chanakya Place, Near Brahmakumaris
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhagwati Vihar, Uttam Nagar For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Sree Ram Marg near Gulab Razvi Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, NEAR SUPERB GYM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sanjay Enclave For Sale In Bindapur

Sanjay Enclave  Bhagwati Garden Rd, Block No B-1, Block C1, Nawada, Delhi, 110059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashirwad Affordable Flat For Sale In Bindapur

JJ Colony, near Prachin Mandir, Bindapur, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Uttam Vihar , Bindapu, Near Gulab Rizvi Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,668 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
494 sqft
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Onwr Floor For Sale In Moon Computer Education

moon computer centre sanjay enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Bindapur

Vishu Vihar V Block, near Sunny Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,747 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Unity Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

J38C+7V4, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹9,592 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Rani Bagh

Standalone Building, Jivan Park, near Sunil Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Bulider Floor For Sale In Jeevan Park

bulider floor   som bazar road,Thakur pastry shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jeevan Park, Bindapur For Sale In Bindapur

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
2.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sb For Sale In Uttam Nagar

60 feet roed mahabeer enclave newDelhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.1 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar,

standalone building, , Bhagwati Vihar near Mudgal Public School, Bhagwati Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
1.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Pankha Rd near Juneja Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gokul Affordable Flat For Sale In Vikas Vihar

at Gokul Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, near Rama Tent & Light House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Bindapur?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Bindapur, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Bindapur that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Bindapur?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Bindapur can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Bindapur?

The appreciation of flat values in Bindapur can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.