nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Kurla Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Affordable Flat In Audumber Society For Sale In Kurla

audumber society   kurla west Bail Bazar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Audumber  Society  For Sale  In Kurla1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Anand Bhavan For Sale In Kurla

bail bazar, Near Bail Bazar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anand Bhavan For Sale  In Kurla

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Modi Building For Sale In Kurla

M.N Road, Near Bail Bazar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Kurla West

17, Wadia Estate Rd, Wadia Colony, Kurla,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Wadia Estate, Kurla West For Sale In Kurla

Wadia Estate Rd near Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vasaii Pride For Sale In Vasai East

wasei nagoli link road near realiable behind trinity school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shakti Society For Sale In Kajupada, Kurla

Pipeline Road, Kajupada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sundarbaugh Kurla West For Sale In Sunder Baug Bus Stop

behind pheonix mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK Affordable Flat In Rani Palaza For Sale In Saki Naka

11Jarimari near Shamsuddin nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹17,175 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
361 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Leena Paradise For Sale In Khopoli

Dolavali near Khandoba Mandir Jay Malhar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Dombiali West

Standalone building, Satyawan Chowk, Devicha Pada,Retibunder Cross Road near Ram Dev Kirana store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hill View Residency For Sale In Khopoli

Shedwali, Millat Nagar, Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Kirishnkunj Residncy For Sale In Badlapur Sonivali West

Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,318 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Global Arena Joy For Sale In Naigaon East

Naigaon East Vasai Link Rd, Naigaon East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Dombivli East Az...

Omkar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,259 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Titwala East

Ganapati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹1,429 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nand Vihar Society,khopoli For Sale In Khopoli, Maharashtra, India

lowjee Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,548 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dhanshree Paradise Dombivali For Sale In Dombivili East

Dhanshri Paradise, A wing, 3rd Floor, Flat No 309, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near Riya Suzuki Davdinaka, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,546 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Mira Road

Opp star bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹10,882 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 9, Airoli

Near Mother Teresa school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kartikya Park Chs For Sale In Panvel

12A, Panvel Matheran Rd, Panvel, Shilottar Raichur, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sahakar Dwarka Morbe For Sale In Panvel

ayurvedic village morbe panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,759 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Namsmruti Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Atmaram Nagar, Vitthalwadi, Atmaram Nagar, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004, India, Maharashtra 421004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,219 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Nandivali Gaon

Near Gavadevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,930 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Gauri Hari Park

Gothivli Gao..
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Pereira wadi?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Pereira wadi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Pereira wadi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Pereira wadi?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Pereira wadi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Pereira wadi?