nbrank,desc

41 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Perne Pune

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Nakshatra Society For Sale In Perne Phata

Nakshatra Society  Datta Nagar, Pune-Nagar Road, Near Guru Datta Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,065 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nakshatra Society For Sale  In Perne Phata
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Stanadlone Building For Sale In Perne Phata

Nagar road, Perane phata, near Laxmi temple .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Stanadlone Building  For Sale  In Perne Phata1/8
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Unicorn Nivasa Perne For Sale In Perne

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Pristine Purvrang Part 1 For Sale In Perne

Pristine Purvrang Part 1  J33V+4G2 near Friends Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,309 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaWagheshwar GardenHealth & HappinessIvy Botanica

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Perane Phata

Parner-pune highway near Darekar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Perne Phata

standalone building, Parner-pune highway near Darekar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahalaxmi Unicon Nivasa Part 1 For Sale In Perne

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Unicon Nivasa For Sale In Perne

Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹4,030 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Unicon Akshar For Sale In Haveli

Gat No 749 (Part Perne- Dongergaon Road Taluka Haveli, Perne, Maharashtra 412216, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahalaxmi Unicon Nivasa Phase 1 For Sale In Perne

Mahalaxmi Unicon Nivasa Phase 1  Perane Rd, Perne, Maharashtra 412216
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 RK Affordable Flat In Unicon Nivasa For Sale In Perne

Unicon Nivasa   Unicorn Nivasa, Perane Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 RK Affordable Flat In Unicon Nivasa Perne For Sale In Perne

Unicon Nivasa Perne  Perane Rd, Perne, Maharashtra 412216
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Unicon Nivasa Society For Sale In Perane Phata

Unicon nivasa society   Unicon nivasa society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

4 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Perne Phata

janata raja complex, Nagar Rd,near Maharashtra Grameen Bank, Perne Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹2,450 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahalaxmi Unicon Nivasa Part 1 For Sale In Wagholi

Mahalaxmi Unicon Nivasa Part 1  Mahalaxmi Unicon Nivasa Part 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Pristine Purvrang For Sale In Perne,

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Pristine Purvarang For Sale In Perne

Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹3,533 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Unicon Nivasa Perne For Sale In Perne

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pristine Purvarang For Sale In Perne

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pristine Purvrang For Sale In Perne

Pristine Purvrang
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,838 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
469 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹4,005 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahalaxmi Unicon Nivasa Part 1 For Sale In Mahalaxmi Unicon Nivasa Part 1

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahalaxmi Unicon Nivasa Part 1 For Sale In J3g7+hx9, Perne Rd, Perne, Maharashtra 412216, India

Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Unicon Akshar Perane For Sale In Perane

Gat No 749 (Part Perne- Dongergaon Road Taluka Haveli, Maharashtra 412216
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mantra Divine For Sale In Shiraswadi

Mantra Divine  Near Wadebolai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Spark Urban Bliss

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Perne?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Perne, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Perne that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Perne?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Perne can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Perne?

The appreciation of flat values in Perne can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.