nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Kapra Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Krishna Residency, Kapra For Sale In Kapra

Nethajinagar Road Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,565 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Residency, Kapra For Sale  In Kapra1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Himalaya Homes For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

himalaya homes  near venkateshwara swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Himalaya Homes For Sale  In A. S. Rao Nagar

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sree Giri Affordable Flat For Sale In Kapra

Sree Giri Apartment  on Sree Giri Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Srigiri Affordable Flat For Sale In Kapra

Nethaji Nagar Near Second Chance Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Ragava Residency For Sale In Kapra

Sai Ragava Residency  Green Park Enclave, Malla Reddy Colony, near Sai Ragava Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Lakshmi Saddan For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Shalivahana Nagar near DMart Ready, near Green Park Enclave, Sadhana Vihar Colony, Malla Reddy Colony, Kapra, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,061 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Raghava Residency For Sale In Sree Lakshmi Enclave

Sai Raghava Residency   kattamaisamma temple kapra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,840 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Rama Lingeswara Residency For Sale In Kapra

Siva Puri Colony near TELANGANA GRAMEENA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Janapriya Lakefront For Sale In Kapra

Janapriya Lakefront  Near Kapra Lake, Pradham Puri Colony, Sadhana Vihar Colony, Malla Reddy Colony, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,349 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Janapriya Lakefront For Sale In Sainikpuri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/63

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,678 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Janapriya Lakefront  Lake, near Kapra, Pradham Puri Colony, Sadhana Vihar Colony, Malla Reddy Colony, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

Janapriya Lakefront  sadhana vihar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,025 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Janapriya Lakefront  Malla Reddy Colony, Kapra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,568 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Janapriya Lakefront  Pradham Puri Colony, Sadhana Vihar Colony, Malla Reddy Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,025 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,724 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Janapriya Sitara For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya Sitara  Puri Colony, near Janapriya Lakefront
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jana Priya Lakefront For Sale In Sainikpuri

Jana Priya Lakefront  Sadhana Vihar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.05 Lacs
₹4,051 per sq.ft.
20,661/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Jana Priya Lake Front For Sale In Sainikpuri

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,367 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

Janapriya Lakefront  janapriya lakefront kapra near Block E, Lake Pradham Puri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Pradhamapuri colony?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Pradhamapuri colony, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Pradhamapuri colony that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Pradhamapuri colony?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Pradhamapuri colony can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.