nbrank,desc

14 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Surappattu Chennai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Silversky Lakeside, Puzhal For Sale In Puzhal

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Silversky Lakeside, Puzhal For Sale  In Puzhal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Devi Paradise For Sale In Madanankppam

Devi Paradise  pilliyar kovil street near Devi Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Devi Paradise For Sale  In Madanankppam1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Kumaran Affordable Flat For Sale In Surapet

SRI KUMARAN APARTMENT  SIVAPRAKASAM Nagar, near Velammal Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,386 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aswin Builders For Sale In Ambattur

Ambattur Red Hills Rd near Velammal Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Maha Dhera For Sale In Puzhal

Sai Maha Dhera  Surapet Main Road Near Velammal Vidhyashram CBSE Surapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Devi Joy Enclave For Sale In Surappattu,

Devi Joy Enclave  Devi Joy Enclave 45VV+8JP Unnamed Road, J P Nagar, Surappattu Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600066 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,505 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Meenakshi Stores & Affordable Flat For Sale In Surapet Park

Meenakshi Stores & Apartment   Chennai Bypass Rd, Near Hotel Thenpandi Chettinad Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhavya Avenue For Sale In Surapet

Bhavya Avenue   45XR+WV6, Surappattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Devi Paradise, Surappattu For Sale In Surappattu

Devi Paradise, Surappattu  near velammal vdiya ashrama school,, Puthagaram Rd, Puthagaram, Surappattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Navaganesh Elegance For Sale In Ambattur

Near Velammal Engineering College, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,582 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Four Square For Sale In Kadirvedu

Surappattu,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Meenakshi Stores & Affordable Flats For Sale In Surappattu

Not under loan
46.86 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
26,857/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Surapet For Sale In Surapet

Sai Nagar near by Velammal Vidhyashram CBSE, Surapet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Maha Senthil Apt For Sale In Surapet

Maha senthil apt  Ambattur Red Hills Rd near Velammal Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swetha Enclave For Sale In Villivakkam

Swetha enclave  6/12, Mopilli Amman Koil Street, Villivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swetha Enclave For Sale  In Villivakkam1/7
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Navaganesh Appartment For Sale In Madura Madanan Kuppam

ayappan kovil back side jasmine nagar extn
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,883 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Navaganesh Appartment For Sale  In Madura Madanan Kuppam1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Navaganesh Elegance For Sale In Navganesh Affordable Flat

Jasmin Nagar Extension , near Shri Ayyappan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Navganesh Elegance, Kolathur For Sale In Madura Madanan Kuppam

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,585 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kcs Homes For Sale In Kolathur

KCS homes   Thirumalai Nagar NEAR Poovanthi Rehabilitation Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Nava Ganesh Appatment For Sale In Ambattur

Sivaprakasam Nagar, near Ayyappan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kvr Ganga Cauvery For Sale In Kolathur

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,170 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vani Homes For Sale In Collector Nagar Park

Vani Homes  Collector Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.31 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
18,518/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mall

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vrs Affordable Flats For Sale In Porur

VRS Apartments  Sri Ramachandra Medical college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vani Homes For Sale In Kathirvedu

Mahalakshmi Nagar, Kathirvedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,153 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRedhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mall

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Srk For Sale In Kadirvedu

Sri Balaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aspire Affordable Flat For Sale In Lakshmipuram

VMK nagar 3rd street near Godson Public School lakshmipuram Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Vinayakapuram

Independent House, veeraragavalu nagar,near Brahma Kumaris - apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,016 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Sakthi Vinayaga Affordable Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Sri Sakthi Vinayaga Flat  Subramani St, Venkatapuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nrs Aksharam For Sale In No 8 Indra Nagar 5th Street Extension 40 Feet Road Vinayagapuram

NRS Aksharam  Ayyan thiruvalluvar salai 40 ft road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Grace Tower For Sale In Kathirvedu

Grace Tower  Anna Street, Kathirvedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRedhills Bus TerminusMani GymPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mall

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sugal And Damani Lakeside 2 For Sale In Puzhal Ambattur

Sugal And Damani Lakeside 2  velam mall, international school , ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,035 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Grace Towers For Sale In Kadirvedu

Grace towers   Red Hills, Near Kadirvedu Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRetteriPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mall

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Grace Tower,kathirvedu For Sale In Puzhal

Anna Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹2,842 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Guru Enclave For Sale In Vinayagapuram

Sai Guru enclave  S 2 Thirumal nagar, Vinayagapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,179 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Affordable Flats For Sale In Puthagaram

Saraswathi Nagar Main Rd, near Saraswathi Sweet &Snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vani Enclave For Sale In Vinayakapuram

Vani enclave   surapet main road near vinayakapuram bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ap Arichandra For Sale In Lakshmipuram

AP Arichandra  Balavinayagar Koil St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vatanagaram For Sale In Kathirvedu

anna ninaivu nagar, near narayana techno school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,767 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sreedevi Balaji Enclave For Sale In Kolathur

Villivakkam Rd, near Kings Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,079 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Surappattu?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Surappattu, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Surappattu that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Surappattu?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Surappattu can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Surappattu?

The appreciation of flat values in Surappattu can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.