nbrank,desc

2 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Chetpet, Chennai | Luxury Apartments in Chetpet, Chennai for Sale

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sreerosh Haven For Sale In Chetpet

SREEROSH HAVEN  Sreerosh haven NEAR SHREE MITHAI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sreerosh Haven For Sale  In Chetpet1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Vishranthi Svasti For Sale In Chetpet

Vishranthi Svasti   Chetpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.08 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vishranthi Svasti  For Sale  In Chetpet1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ar Amara Vana For Sale In Nungambakkam

Not under loan
9.17 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,668 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ar Amara Vana For Sale  In Nungambakkam1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Garden City For Sale In Nungambakkam

Garden City  Garden City Appartments, Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Garden City For Sale  In Nungambakkam1/28
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Mukta gardens?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Mukta gardens all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Mukta gardens.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Mukta gardens?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Mukta gardens can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Mukta gardens?

Mukta gardens offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 2. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.