nbrank,desc

0 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Chedda Nagar, Mumbai | Luxury Apartments in Chedda Nagar, Mumbai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Anusmera Celeste For Sale In Chembur

Anusmera Celeste  N.G Acharya Marg near Natural Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹49,296 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anusmera Celeste For Sale  In Chembur 1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Anusmera Celeste For Sale In Chembur

Anusmera Celeste  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anusmera Celeste For Sale  In Chembur1/31
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Rna Continental For Sale In Chembur

Rna Continental  Subhash Nagar, Chembur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹20,263 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Balaji Pride, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Balaji Pride, Chembur  2nd road , near chembur railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹29,891 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Garodia Girivan Shivkunj For Sale In Goregaon

Garodia Girivan Shivkunj  Plot 5 Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.09 Crores
₹22,056 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,401 sqft
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jay Le Jardin For Sale In Chembur (west)

Govandi Rd, near Syndicate Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Majestic Avighna Chs For Sale In Chembur

Majestic Avighna CHS  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹23,477 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In 49 Simandhar Royale For Sale In Chembur

49 Simandhar Royale  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹17,720 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Heritage Signature For Sale In Chembur

Heritage Signature  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹23,955 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Heritage Signature For Sale In Chembur

Heritage Signature  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.97 Crores
₹23,959 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Krishnakunj Heritage For Sale In Chembur East

Krishnakunj Heritage  146, 14th Rd, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, Near Diamond Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹28,800 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sabari Mira For Sale In Chembur

Sabari Mira  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹22,230 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
1.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sandu Vishranti For Sale In Chembur

Sandu Vishranti  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.34 Crores
₹28,067 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sandu Vishranti For Sale In Chembur

Sandu Vishranti  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.68 Crores
₹28,091 per sq.ft.
2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Shankar Vilas Chs For Sale In Chembur

Near Lucky House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹31,847 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,041 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sai Srishti For Sale In Chembur East

Sai Dham Marg, Opp. N Royale Lawns, Gulab Park Colony, Vasant Vihar Complex, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹35,484 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Palazzo Catholic Society For Sale In 13th Road

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Heritage Shree Venkateswara Chsl For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹29,921 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Balmurali Chs For Sale In Chembur

Balmurali CHS 49b, 11th Rd Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹23,396 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Suryanagri One Avenue For Sale In Chembur

Suryanagri One Avenue  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.21 Crores
₹33,586 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sunbeam For Sale In Chembur East

Chembur Gaothan, near SBI Chembur Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.4 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
4.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Symphony Building For Sale In Chembur

Symphony Building  St anthony's road chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.75 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/41

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ess Kripa Building For Sale In Chembur

Central Ave Rd near HDFC Bank and abedkar park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Chembur Gaothan Near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹26,525 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Thapar Le Parc For Sale In Chembur Gaothan

Thapar Le Parc  Thapar Le Parc, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.87 Crores
₹22,089 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.3 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in New garib janta nagar?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in New garib janta nagar all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in New garib janta nagar.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in New garib janta nagar?

The starting price of luxury apartments in New garib janta nagar can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in New garib janta nagar?

New garib janta nagar offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 0. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.