nbrank,desc

21 - Luxury Flats for Sale in LBS Marg-Ghatkopar West, Mumbai | Luxury Apartments in LBS Marg-Ghatkopar West, Mumbai for Sale

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Paras Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Navroji Lane

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹20,968 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Paras Co-operative Housing Society For Sale  In Navroji Lane1/5
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Kalpataru Aura For Sale In Kalpataru Aura, Opposite R City Mall,400086, India

Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹26,838 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Aura For Sale  In Kalpataru Aura, Opposite R City Mall,400086, India1/32
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Wadhwa The Address For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Wadhwa The Address  Wadhwa The Address Opposite R City Mall, Lal Bahadur Shastri Road, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.99 Crores
₹35,591 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Prem Ashish Luxury Apartments For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Prem Ashish Apartments, Karani Ln, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹32,558 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Kalpataru Aura For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Kalpataru Aura  Lal Bahadur Shastri Road, Nityanand Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹28,434 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Sandu Sanskar For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Sandu Sanskar  53, Hirachand Desai Road, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, opp. Sarvodya Hospital, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Wadhwa The Address, Ghatkopar West For Sale In Vikhroli West

Not under loan
4.35 Crores
₹31,071 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹30,159 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Kalpataru Aura For Sale In 3f, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opposite R City, Nityanand Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹26,552 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Girikunj Building Lbs Marg For Sale In Gangawadi

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJ.B. NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Kalpataru Aura For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Kalpataru Aura  3WW9+M28, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Nityanand Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹31,892 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Paradise Plaza For Sale In Ghatkopar West

3, Karani Ln, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
4.95 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Presidential Towers For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Presidential Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Boulevard 1 The Address For Sale In Ghatkopar West

The Address, LBS Marg, Opposite R City Mall, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹44,872 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ashford Presidential Tower For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Ashford Presidential Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹33,621 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Shree Shankar Sagar, Ghatkopar West For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Standalone building, L B S Marg, near Roshan Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹26,639 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Wadhwa The Address For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Wadhwa The Address  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg,near R CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹34,615 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Bolewad 1 For Sale In Ghatkopar East

lbs road , oposite r city moll
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹48,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Lbs marg-ghatkopar west?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Lbs marg-ghatkopar west all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Lbs marg-ghatkopar west.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Lbs marg-ghatkopar west?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Lbs marg-ghatkopar west can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Lbs marg-ghatkopar west?