nbrank,desc

1 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Jay Prakash Nagar, Mumbai | Luxury Apartments in Jay Prakash Nagar, Mumbai for Sale

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In L&t Elixir Reserve For Sale In Powai

L&T Elixir Reserve  Beside ICICI Bank Ltd.,Ladgaon - Shendra MIDC, Saki Vihar Road, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.24 Crores
₹23,173 per sq.ft.
4.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,123 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In L&t Elixir Reserve For Sale  In Powai1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSJb Nagar Metro StationJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro StationPVR Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Goregaon West

Independent House, M g Road Near Ganapathi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Goregaon West1/4
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Varsha Luxury Apartment For Sale In Goregaon West

75, Rd Number 1, Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Varsha Apartment For Sale  In Goregaon West1/36
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Mahindra Eminente For Sale In Goregaon West

Mahindra Eminente  Off Aarey Piramal Cross Rd, Piramal Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹29,268 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ariha One 08 For Sale In Goregaon West

Ariha One 08  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹26,772 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sahakar Revanta For Sale In Goregaon West

Sahakar Revanta  Opposite Ambe Bai Temple, SV Road,Goregaon West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.97 Crores
₹34,639 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ariha Skyes For Sale In Hirabhai V. Patel Marg, Opp. Jain Sweet & Farshan, Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400062

Ariha Skyes  Near Bank of Baroda, Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.98 Crores
₹23,002 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ariha Skyes For Sale In Hirabhai V. Patel Marg, Opp. Jain Sweet & Farshan, Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400062

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.96 Crores
₹23,379 per sq.ft.
3.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,977 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Rajlaxmi Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Jawahar Nagar Rd, near Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Bhoomi Pratiksha For Sale In Borivali (west)

Bhoomi Pratiksha  LT Road, Chandavarkar Rd, near Don Bosco High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Goregaon West

Independent House, Unnat Nagar 2 , M G Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Bharat Arize For Sale In Goregaon West

Bharat Arize  Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.84 Crores
₹22,655 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Goregaon West

Independent House, Ashirwad Housing ,Mg Road, Motilal Nagar Num 2 , Near Manthan Hotel, Opp. SRL Diagnosis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Bali Primera For Sale In Goregaon West

Bali Primera  Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹22,310 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Reliable Contare Heights For Sale In Goregaon West

Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.7 Crores
₹19,184 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Goregaon West

Independent House, M. G Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In 4th Avenue, Sunteck City, Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon West

Ram Mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Dattani Shelter For Sale In Goregaon West

oshiwara bus depot link rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,022 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Kolte Patil Vivere For Sale In Goregaon West

Kolte Patil Vivere  Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹22,033 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Anmol Towers For Sale In Goregaon West

Anmol Towers  Patel petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹27,007 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Unitex Brahma Vihar For Sale In Goregaon West

Unitex Brahma Vihar  Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹39,598 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue 4 For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹31,746 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-West

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sahakar Vogue 77 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sahakar Vogue 77  Near Canara Bank, SV Road, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.05 Crores
₹26,919 per sq.ft.
4.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,619 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Shree Amizara Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Near Travel Master India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹24,264 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sanghvi Crystal For Sale In Khar

Sanghvi Crystal  Near Jawahar Nagar (Goregaon-W) Bus Stop , Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹20,277 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Palai Towers For Sale In Goregaon West

Palai Towers  Palai Tower, Swami Vivekananda Rd, near Piramal Naga Housing Society, Mahindra Gardens, Piramal Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹31,987 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Unnat nagar?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Unnat nagar all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Unnat nagar.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Unnat nagar?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Unnat nagar can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Unnat nagar?

Unnat nagar offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 1. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.

How to apply for a home loan when planning to buy a luxury apartment in Unnat nagar?