nbrank,desc

0 - House for Sale in Jay Prakash Nagar , Mumbai - NoBroker

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Goregaon West

Independent House, Satwant Villa Near Deluxe Xerox Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹18,398 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK House For Sale In Goregaon West

Independent House, Grampanchayat Rd, near Topiwala Center and Shree Sai Smaran Juice Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,191 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Goregaon West1/5

2 BHK House For Sale In Goregaon West

Independent House, M g Road Near Ganapathi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Goregaon West

Independent House, Unnat Nagar 2 , M G Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK House For Sale In Goregaon West

Independent House, Ashirwad Housing ,Mg Road, Motilal Nagar Num 2 , Near Manthan Hotel, Opp. SRL Diagnosis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Goregaon West

Independent House, M. G Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK House For Sale In Goregaon West

Independent House, Swami Vivekananda Rd, NEAR Bata showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹46,512 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Goregaon West

Independent House, Yashwant Nagar, near Podar Jumbo kids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Unnat nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Unnat nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Unnat nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Unnat nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Unnat nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Unnat nagar?

Currently, there are 0 independent houses for sale by owners in Unnat nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Unnat nagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Unnat nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Unnat nagar efficient and convenient.