nbrank,desc

75 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Abids Hyderabad | New Apartments for Sale

3 BHK New Flat In Northstar Sp Palacio For Sale In Abids

Northstar SP Palacio  JN Road, Muralidhar Bagh, Abids, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹13,994 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,251 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Northstar Sp Palacio For Sale  In Abids1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
0.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Jain Amolak Amare For Sale In Abids

Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹11,953 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,058 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jain Amolak Amare For Sale  In Abids
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta

4 BHK New Flat In Meenakshi Elysia For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Meenakshi Elysia  Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.14 Crores
₹13,896 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,699 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta
1.0 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4 BHK New Flat In Legend Blue Hope For Sale In Abids

Legend Blue Hope  Legend Estates Pvt Ltd, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹2,994 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
3,607 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
0.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Legend Blue Hope For Sale In Abids

Legend Blue Hope  Legend Estates Pvt Ltd, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.88 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
42,917/Month
Estimated EMI
2,496 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Sahil Noorani Opera Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Sahil Noorani Opera Residency  Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
1.5 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Rami Reddy Laxmi Ram Trinetra For Sale In Siri Enclave Colony

Rami Reddy Laxmi Ram Trinetra  Siri Enclave Colony, Jana Priya Utopia, Upperpally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

4 BHK New Flat In Northstar Sp Palacio For Sale In Abids

Northstar SP Palacio  JN Road, Muralidhar Bagh, Abids, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.36 Crores
₹14,010 per sq.ft.
2.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,112 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

4 BHK New Flat In Skyline And Sterling Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Skyline and Sterling Residency  Skyline and Sterling Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet
1.3 km from Assembly Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Kokapet For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode kokapet  HYD: Luxury Passcode kokapet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,002 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK New Flat In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Banjara Hills For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode Banjara hills  HYD: Luxury Passcode Banjara hills, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹16,202 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Kokapet For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹21,978 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,825 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills  HYD: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.35 Crores
₹16,850 per sq.ft.
3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹17,803 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,302 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Kokapet For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,289 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Banjara Hills For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹17,850 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,762 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,503 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Banjara Hills For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Super Codename Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Super Codename Kompally  Super Codename Kompally, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,111 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Super Codename Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Super Codename Miyapur  Super Codename Miyapur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft

4 BHK New Flat In Super Codename Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,619 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Super Codename Kompally For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,293 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Near Bandlaguda Govt School, Prashant Nagar Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹15,583 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,513 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Aparna Sarovar Towers For Sale In Nallagandla

Near Aparna Hospitals, Aparna Sarovar Road, Nallagandla, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹11,668 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,590 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliIVR PrimeCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Abids without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Abids, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Abids?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Abids.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Abids?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Abids is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Abids?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Abids. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!