nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Abids , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Abids below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Crystal Garden For Sale near Abids

Mahaveer Crystal Garden  Near To Butterfly Hospital, Attapur Main Rd, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
₹91,061/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Mahaveer Crystal Garden For Sale near Abids1/14
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Golkonda Homes For Sale In Abids

Chirag Ali Ln, Brook Bond Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Golkonda Homes For Sale  In Abids
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
1.0 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Aptf Buliding For Sale In Abids

Gun Foundry,, Near Rosary Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aptf Buliding For Sale  In Abids1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta
1.3 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nampally

Independent House, Ek Minar Masjid Road near Ek Minar Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Apartment For Sale In Asif Nagar

Mahavir apartment   Mehdipatnam Main Rd near Azra Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,872 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Bogulkunta

Independent House, Bogulkunta Rd , near Bake Zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
1.1 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Abids

Independent House, beside Aditya Hospital, Bogulkunta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹4,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
1.1 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Duck And Tower Apartment For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Duck and Tower apartment   Basheer Bagh near Police Commissionerate Office,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet
1.8 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In King Koti

Standalone Building, Old MLA Quarters near Apollo Hospitals Hyderguda | Best Hospital in Hyderguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,168 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,511 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Agapura (hyd

Independent House, Agapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Sai Tirumala Towers For Sale In Hyderguda

Sai Tirumala Towers  Sai Tirumala Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.9 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In M.h.residency For Sale In Himayathnagar

opp old CDR Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.9 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Na For Sale In Hyderguda Old Mla Quarters

near cdr hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
1.9 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Sterling Apartment For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Skyline Sterling Apartment  Gagan Mahal Apartment, opposite to Venkatrama Towers, Avanti Nagar, Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Navrang Appartmnets

Independent House, Baba Refrigeration 5-1-527, Shop No.24, Jamuna Arcade Jambagh Road Jam Bagh Hyderabad Telangana 500095 IN Jambagh Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nampally

Independent House, Aghapura, near Masjid Mohammediya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Banjara Hills For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode Banjara hills  HYD: Luxury Passcode Banjara hills, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Kokapet For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode kokapet  HYD: Luxury Passcode kokapet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,289 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills  HYD: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,503 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Om Sanmati Enclave For Sale In Koti

Jambagh Rd, near OSMANIA UNIVERSITY, METRO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gowaliguda

Independent House, Post Bag.6, Road 2, Jambagh Rd, opp. Telephone Exchange near SBI Branch Gowaliguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Gowliguda

Independent House, Jambagh Rd Near sbibank gowliguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Near Bandlaguda Govt School, Prashant Nagar Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹15,583 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Zenon For Sale In Puppalaguda

Aparna Zenon  Near HDFC Bank, Nanakramguda, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹10,172 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aparna Newlands For Sale In Tellapur

Near Club HP Petrol Pump, Osman Nagar, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,848 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Financial D For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode Financial D  HYD: Luxury Passcode Financial D, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Super Codename Financial District  Super Codename Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,454 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,683 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Abids without brokerage?

Yes! In Abids, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Abids?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Abids area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Abids?

Properties available in Abids could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Abids?

To determine property prices in Abids, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Abids?