nbrank,desc

64 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Khar East Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

1 BHK New Flat In Rajlaxmi Residency For Sale In Khar East

Rajlaxmi Residency  Rajlaxmi Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹18,276 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rajlaxmi Residency For Sale  In Khar East1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK New Flat In Rajlaxmi Residency For Sale In Khar East

Rajlaxmi Residency  Rajlaxmi Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rajlaxmi Residency For Sale  In Khar East1/5

3 BHK New Flat In Khar Laxmi Nivas For Sale In Khar West

Khar Laxmi Nivas  Khar Laxmi Nivas, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.08 Crores
₹34,699 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Bandra North Gulmohar Avenue For Sale In Bandra East

Bandra North Gulmohar Avenue  Near Khar East Bus stop,Saibaba Road Kherwadi,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹18,648 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK New Flat In Bandra North Gulmohar Avenue For Sale In Bandra East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹19,130 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK New Flat In Paranjape Athena For Sale In Bandra East

Paranjape Athena  Off WEH,Teachers Colony,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹26,967 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: G7 MultiplexMcDonald'sPersian DarbarHighway GomantakSanta Cruz

4 BHK New Flat In Paranjape Athena For Sale In Bandra East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.09 Crores
₹27,439 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK New Flat In Paranjape Athena For Sale In Bandra East

Paranjape Athena   Off WEH,Teachers Colony,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹26,217 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK New Flat In Sangam Nero For Sale In Bandra East

Sangam Nero  Near Bandra Colony Metro Station, Teachers Colony, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹20,392 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK New Flat In Sangam Nero For Sale In Bandra East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.77 Crores
₹21,108 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,787 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK New Flat In S Raheja Evergreen For Sale In Khar West

S Raheja Evergreen  Near All Saints, Ram Krishna Nagar, Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.95 Crores
₹61,128 per sq.ft.
13.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,918 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: G7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantMcDonald'sPersian DarbarSanta Cruz

4 BHK New Flat In S Raheja Evergreen For Sale In Khar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.96 Crores
₹38,446 per sq.ft.
7.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,371 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK New Flat In Samyakth Bliss For Sale In Khar West

Samyakth Bliss  Near Khar Social,Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.86 Crores
₹35,410 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK New Flat In Sosar Solitaire For Sale In Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India

Sosar Solitaire  Near Khar Post Office, Ram Krishna Nagar, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.58 Crores
₹30,526 per sq.ft.
2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Sosar Solitaire For Sale In Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹30,549 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Kalpataru Primus Residences For Sale In Santacruz East

Kalpataru Primus Residences  Cluster_mumbai Suburban_608, Shanti Nagar, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹16,992 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK New Flat In Kalpataru Primus Residences For Sale In Santacruz East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹21,215 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK New Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji The Designate For Sale In Santacruz West

Shapoorji Pallonji The Designate  St Francis Avenue, Santacruz West, opp. Sacred Heart School, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹37,802 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,968 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji The Designate For Sale In Santacruz West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Crores
₹36,542 per sq.ft.
8.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,968 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK New Flat In Nd Enclave For Sale In Santacruz East

ND Enclave  Santacruz East , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹21,717 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK New Flat In Namo Silverine Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Namo Silverine CHS  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹29,038 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Namo Silverine Chs For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹25,843 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft

4 BHK New Flat In Ekta Trinity For Sale In Santacruz West

Ekta Trinity  Ekta Trinity, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.75 Crores
₹40,007 per sq.ft.
6.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Ekta Trinity For Sale In Santacruz West

Ekta Trinity  Ekta Trinity, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹31,842 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK New Flat In Ekta Trinity For Sale In Santacruz West

Ekta Trinity  Ekta Trinity, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.21 Crores
₹38,168 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Golibar road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Golibar road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Golibar road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Golibar road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Golibar road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Golibar road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Golibar road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Golibar road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!