nbrank,desc

13 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Vadgaon Budruk Pune | New Apartments for Sale

3 BHK New Flat In Dharmavat Sunder Srushti For Sale In Vadgaon

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,866 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dharmavat Sunder Srushti For Sale  In Vadgaon1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK New Flat In Dharmavat Sunder Srushti For Sale In Vadgaon

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,481 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dharmavat Sunder Srushti For Sale  In Vadgaon1/5

3 BHK New Flat In Satyen Fossil Fiesta For Sale In Dhankawadi

Satyen Fossil Fiesta  Satyen Fossil Fiesta, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Satyen Fossil Fiesta For Sale In Dhankawadi

Satyen Fossil Fiesta  Satyen Fossil Fiesta, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.76 Lacs
₹9,893 per sq.ft.
54,884/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK New Flat In Mahesh Ellanza For Sale In Budruk

Mahesh Ellanza  Mahesh Ellanza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Mahesh Ellanza For Sale In Budruk

Mahesh Ellanza  Mahesh Ellanza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Aqura Prime For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Aqura Prime  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹12,297 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK New Flat In Aqura Prime For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Aqura Prime  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹12,262 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK New Flat In Pratik Vastu Vinayak For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Pratik Vastu Vinayak  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,439 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK New Flat In Cvd Infra Uday For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

CVD Infra Uday  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Cvd Infra Uday For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

CVD Infra Uday  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Rajveer Devanshi For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Goel Ganga Bhagyoday For Sale In Anand Nagar

Goel Ganga Bhagyoday  Anand Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,736 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

Satyen Fossil Fiesta  Satyen Fossil Fiesta, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Satyen Fossil Fiesta For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/10

Satyen Fossil Fiesta  Satyen Fossil Fiesta, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.76 Lacs
₹9,893 per sq.ft.
54,884/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Satyen Fossil Fiesta For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/10

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,866 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,481 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Mahesh Ellanza For Sale In Budruk

Mahesh Ellanza  Mahesh Ellanza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Mahesh Ellanza For Sale In Budruk

Mahesh Ellanza  Mahesh Ellanza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Aqura Prime For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Aqura Prime  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹12,297 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK New Flat In Aqura Prime For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Aqura Prime  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹12,262 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Pratik Vastu Vinayak  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,439 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK New Flat In Cvd Infra Uday For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

CVD Infra Uday  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Cvd Infra Uday For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

CVD Infra Uday  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft

Goel Ganga Bhagyoday  Anand Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,736 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Meenakshipuram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Meenakshipuram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Meenakshipuram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Meenakshipuram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Meenakshipuram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Meenakshipuram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Meenakshipuram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Meenakshipuram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!