nbrank,desc

33 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Bavdhan Pune | New Apartments for Sale

3 BHK New Flat In Manisha 64 Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹10,778 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,004 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Manisha 64 Hills For Sale  In Bavdhan1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK New Flat In Manisha 64 Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,485 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Manisha 64 Hills For Sale  In Bavdhan1/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Shangrila Heights For Sale In Bavdhan

Shangrila Heights  Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹8,806 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK New Flat In Shangrila Heights For Sale In Bavdhan

Shangrila Heights  Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹8,820 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK New Flat In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Near Suryadatta College, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹7,688 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

4 BHK New Flat In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,318 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK New Flat In Ganga Legend County For Sale In Baner

Ganga Legend County  DSK Ranwara Internal Rd, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,163 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK New Flat In Ganga Legend County For Sale In Baner

Ganga Legend County  DSK Ranwara Rd, Ram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹12,114 per sq.ft.
69,637/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

3 BHK New Flat In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹14,565 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK New Flat In Ganga Legend County For Sale In Baner

DSK Ranwara Rd, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹8,652 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,173 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

GANGA LEGENDS COUNTY, 18M. D.P. ROAD, RAM NAGAR, BAVDHAN, PUNE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,069 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft

4 BHK New Flat In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹9,188 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Near Suryadatta College Of Management, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹10,358 per sq.ft.
69,637/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK New Flat In Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legend County  GANGA LEGENDS COUNTY, 18M. D.P. ROAD, RAM NAGAR, BAVDHAN, PUNE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹13,455 per sq.ft.
69,637/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft

4 BHK New Flat In Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legend County  DSK Ranwara Rd, Patil Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹7,908 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Goel Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹5,361 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,619 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

3 BHK New Flat In Goel Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹7,628 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,019 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Viva Viva Hallmark For Sale In Bavdhan

Viva Viva Hallmark  Viva Viva Hallmark, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri MedicalMIT College of Engineering

2 BHK New Flat In Monaarch Le Sancy For Sale In Dhanori

Monaarch LE Sancy  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

4 BHK New Flat In Saniket Wyce Exclucity For Sale In Bavdhan

Saniket WYCE Exclucity  Near D' Palace Restaurant, Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹7,802 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,013 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Saniket Wyce Exclucity For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,776 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK New Flat In Saniket Wyce Exclucity For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹7,681 per sq.ft.
69,380/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK New Flat In Pinnacle Gulmohar For Sale In Bavdhan

Pinnacle Gulmohar  Pinnacle Gulmohar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.92 Lacs
₹8,560 per sq.ft.
34,342/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK New Flat In Pinnacle Gulmohar For Sale In Bavdhan

Pinnacle Gulmohar  Pinnacle Gulmohar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.76 Lacs
₹8,560 per sq.ft.
41,702/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ram nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ram nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ram nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ram nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ram nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ram nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ram nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ram nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!