nbrank,desc

26 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Nizampet Hyderabad | New Apartments for Sale

3 BHK New Flat In Mahitha S Green Dwaraka For Sale In Hyder Nagar

Mahitha S Green Dwaraka  Mahitha S Green Dwaraka, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahitha S Green Dwaraka For Sale  In Hyder Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK New Flat In V4 Ira Towers For Sale In Nizampet

V4 IRA Towers  Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In V4 Ira Towers For Sale  In Nizampet1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In V4 Ira Towers For Sale In Nizampet

V4 IRA Towers  Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.8 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
50,895/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Sri Sadguru Sukruth Aavaas For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Sadguru Sukruth Aavaas  Sri Sadguru Sukruth Aavaas, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.8 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
33,700/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK New Flat In Vertex Prime For Sale In Nizampet

Vertex Prime  Nizampet Road, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.52 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
43,283/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK New Flat In Vertex Prime For Sale In Nizampet

Vertex Prime  Nizampet Road, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹7,982 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Vertex Pristine For Sale In Hyder Nagar

Vertex Pristine  Hyder Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,468 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Vertex Pristine For Sale In Hyder Nagar

Vertex Pristine  Hyder Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,470 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Vsv Skyline Heights For Sale In Miyapur

VSV Skyline Heights  Miyapur, Ranga Reddy, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.6 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
55,365/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK New Flat In Mrkr Meda Prestige For Sale In Miyapur

MRKR Meda Prestige  Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,044 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK New Flat In Mrkr Meda Prestige For Sale In Miyapur

MRKR Meda Prestige  Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.45 Lacs
₹7,039 per sq.ft.
48,975/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK New Flat In Fortune Swan For Sale In Nizampet

Fortune Swan  Near Vignan Jr college main gate, Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK New Flat In Monarch Sri Sai Sadan For Sale In Hyder Nagar

Monarch Sri Sai Sadan  Monarch Sri Sai Sadan, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.6 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
46,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK New Flat In Monarch Sri Sai Sadan For Sale In Hyder Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.1 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
32,153/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Vsv Maple Heights For Sale In Miyapur

VSV Maple Heights  Miyapur,Hyderabad,Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Sri Gayathri Tower For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Gayathri Tower  Sri Gayathri Tower, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.66 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
35,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Sri Gayathri Tower For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Gayathri Tower  Sri Gayathri Tower, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.73 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
53,147/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Krishna Abode For Sale In Miyapur

Krishna Abode  Krishna Abode, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,674 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Speed Signature Towers For Sale In Kukatpally

Speed Signature Towers  Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹7,984 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Unnati Shree Rath New Flats For Sale In Nizampet

Unnati Shree Rath Apartments  Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet Road, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,225 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Domino's PizzaMore SupermarketVijetha Super MarketVIJETA Super MarketKTR Colony

3 BHK New Flat In Unnati Shree Rath New Flats For Sale In Nizampet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK New Flat In Team4 Aria For Sale In Miyapur

Team4 Aria  Near Sanford The Global School, Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
74,393/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK New Flat In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces For Sale In Miyapur

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  Near Sri Chaitanya Girls Jr college, Bachupally, Miyapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹9,591 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cinetown Laxmi 70 mmSAIRANGA 70mmHotel Sitara GrandAngaara RestaurantDynamics Colony

2 BHK New Flat In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,566 per sq.ft.
65,790/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  Miyapur ,Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,252 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  Miyapur Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,826 per sq.ft.
67,805/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ram naresh colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ram naresh colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ram naresh colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ram naresh colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ram naresh colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ram naresh colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ram naresh colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ram naresh colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!